38th Speedo Greater Southwest
Addison,TX, 1/9/2020 to 1/12/2020
Event #20 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Fly Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maldonado, Patrick J (12) | STAAAA | 58.73 | 1:00.05 | 1.32 |
2 | Dai, Chase M (12) | NTCOR | 1:05.80 | 1:01.05 | -4.75 |
3 | Bender, Wesley F (11) | NTCOR | 1:05.63 | 1:04.64 | -0.99 |
4 | Beck, Jackson E (11) | NTFAST | 1:03.92 | 1:04.82 | 0.90 |
5 | Suwannakinthorn, Dylan A (12) | NTCOPS | 1:08.03 | 1:05.57 | -2.46 |
5 | Hoverman, George H (12) | NTDM | 1:07.32 | 1:05.57 | -1.75 |
7 | Chang, Justin S (12) | NTDM | 1:07.41 | 1:06.03 | -1.38 |
8 | Gray, Jamison A (11) | STTST | 1:16.92 | 1:08.93 | -7.99 |
9 | Sapinoro, Colton R (12) | STNTRO | 1:06.90 | 1:06.00 | -0.90 |
10 | Faerber, Cole R (12) | GUESA | 1:08.56 | 1:06.78 | -1.78 |
11 | Ognoskie, Maika A (12) | STNTRO | 1:09.58 | 1:07.07 | -2.51 |
12 | Heldenbrand, Dylan F (11) | NTNTN | 1:09.10 | 1:07.63 | -1.47 |
13 | Bouma, Koert S (11) | NTMTRO | 1:08.03 | 1:08.14 | 0.11 |
14 | Geheb, Oliver M (11) | NTCOPS | 1:07.44 | 1:10.07 | 2.63 |
Volpe, Christopher J (12) | NTFAST | 1:08.57 | NS | - |
Event #20 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Fly Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maldonado, Patrick J (12) | STAAAA | 58.73 | 59.55 | 0.82 |
2 | Dai, Chase M (12) | NTCOR | 1:05.80 | 1:01.86 | -3.94 |
3 | Bender, Wesley F (11) | NTCOR | 1:05.63 | 1:04.36 | -1.27 |
4 | Beck, Jackson E (11) | NTFAST | 1:03.92 | 1:04.60 | 0.68 |
5 | Hoverman, George H (12) | NTDM | 1:07.32 | 1:06.58 | -0.74 |
6 | Chang, Justin S (12) | NTDM | 1:07.41 | 1:06.87 | -0.54 |
7 | Gray, Jamison A (11) | STTST | 1:16.92 | 1:07.15 | -9.77 |
8 | Suwannakinthorn, Dylan A (12) | NTCOPS | 1:08.03 | 1:07.31 | -0.72 |
9 | Volpe, Christopher J (12) | NTFAST | 1:08.57 | 1:07.78 | -0.79 |
10 | Heldenbrand, Dylan F (11) | NTNTN | 1:09.10 | 1:07.79 | -1.31 |
11 | Sapinoro, Colton R (12) | STNTRO | 1:06.90 | 1:08.44 | 1.54 |
12 | Faerber, Cole R (12) | GUESA | 1:08.56 | 1:08.52 | -0.04 |
13 | Ognoskie, Maika A (12) | STNTRO | 1:09.58 | 1:08.83 | -0.75 |
14 | Landry, Zavin L (11) | NTNTN | 1:06.58 | 1:09.45 | 2.87 |
15 | Geheb, Oliver M (11) | NTCOPS | 1:07.44 | 1:10.06 | 2.62 |
16 | Bouma, Koert S (11) | NTMTRO | 1:08.03 | 1:11.30 | 3.27 |