Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
Piranha's Pentathlon
Clifton Park
,
NY
,
2/12/2023
Event #6 Boys 09-10 50 Yard Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Clark, James M (9)
ADCPP
35.56
35.52
-0.04
2
Horstmyer, Erik D (9)
ADCPP
39.01
37.84
-1.17
3
Simmons, Maxwell D (10)
ADCPP
38.71
38.48
-0.23
4
Johnson, Owen P (10)
ADGLFY
40.69
-
5
Wang, Lin Yu (10)
ADNHA
40.76
41.46
0.70
6
Chiang, Ryder (10)
ADDELM
41.81
41.89
0.08
7
Coville, Eli J (10)
ADCPP
42.01
42.76
0.75
8
Ahrens, Finnegan J (9)
ADGRGF
53.50
45.97
-7.53
9
Striker, Aaron L (10)
ADCPP
44.90
46.13
1.23
10
Patrick, Logan C (9)
ADCPP
47.23
46.56
-0.67
11
Chen, Mingrui (10)
ADCPP
47.81
47.27
-0.54
12
Joyal, Anthony J (10)
ADCPP
49.19
47.32
-1.87
13
MacDougal, Liam F (10)
ADCPP
42.87
47.58
4.71
14
Hadzimujic, Kenan (10)
ADNHA
51.91
47.65
-4.26
15
Zhao, Ethan (10)
ADJJSC
56.22
47.74
-8.48
16
Washburn, Logan E (9)
ADCPP
48.38
47.76
-0.62
17
Roglieri, Luca B (9)
ADCPP
49.33
47.80
-1.53
18
Xu, William (10)
ADCPP
48.17
48.05
-0.12
19
Spooner, Sean P (10)
ADDELM
52.20
49.27
-2.93
20
Padula, Andrew C (10)
ADDELM
47.18
49.34
2.16
21
Zhang, Ethan Y (9)
ADJJSC
59.56
49.85
-9.71
22
Pollinger, Jackson R (9)
ADDELM
54.50
51.59
-2.91
23
Mansfield, Mason K (10)
ADCPP
50.58
53.34
2.76
24
Howard, Douglas W (10)
ADDELM
56.56
53.62
-2.94
25
Zhan, Leo (10)
ADDELM
54.51
-
26
Dai, Lucas M (9)
ADCPP
53.59
55.52
1.93
27
Gaylord, Calvin K (10)
ADCPP
48.65
55.79
7.14
28
Qiu, Yuwen (10)
ADCPP
56.92
56.24
-0.68
29
McCoy, Charles L (9)
ADCPP
56.56
58.05
1.49
30
Wang, Terry L (9)
ADCPP
57.73
58.45
0.72
31
Lagowski, Brian D (9)
ADCPP
57.53
1:01.22
3.69
32
Schroeck, Eli B (10)
ADGRGF
1:29.46
1:22.92
-6.54
Gerace, Tyler J (10)
ADCPP
49.75
NS
-
Yigit, Tarik (10)
ADDELM
1:14.17
NS
-
Ross, Nicholas D (9)
ADDELM
1:07.38
NS
-
Goduguchinta, Siddharth R (10)
ADCPP
57.98
NS
-
Hong, Jacob J (10)
ADCPP
1:08.66
NS
-
Liu, Yuze A (10)
ADCPP
1:03.65
NS
-
Kuzmin, Alexander K (9)
ADUSAM
56.24
NS
-