# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Ranile, Nicole G (15)
|
MAGAAC |
1:55.69 |
1:58.95 |
3.26 |
2 |
Vorobyeva, Arina I (13)
|
MAGAAC |
2:00.66 |
2:00.50 |
-0.16 |
3 |
McCrudden, Reiley M (15)
|
MAGAAC |
2:08.23 |
2:08.65 |
0.42 |
4 |
Leoni, Siena S (13)
|
MAGAAC |
2:07.10 |
2:08.67 |
1.57 |
5 |
Boles, Karly J (13)
|
MAGAAC |
2:01.20 |
2:08.81 |
7.61 |
6 |
Acker, Lilly E (15)
|
MAGAAC |
2:11.33 |
2:12.80 |
1.47 |
7 |
Antonacio, Caroline G (17)
|
MAGAAC |
2:09.25 |
2:13.92 |
4.67 |
8 |
Seidman, Jordan K (12)
|
MAGAAC |
2:19.93 |
2:15.52 |
-4.41 |
9 |
Koehler, Sydney L (13)
|
MAPVAC |
2:15.32 |
2:15.92 |
0.60 |
10 |
Gonnella, Ava R (12)
|
MAGAAC |
2:22.18 |
2:16.26 |
-5.92 |
11 |
Steinmetz, Zoe N (14)
|
MANSC |
2:14.12 |
2:16.84 |
2.72 |
12 |
DeCardona, Sophia E (12)
|
MAGAAC |
2:16.46 |
2:17.70 |
1.24 |
13 |
Koehler, Abigail M (12)
|
MAPVAC |
|
2:18.77 |
- |
14 |
Gutshall, Ashley N (14)
|
MAPVAC |
2:04.23 |
2:20.44 |
16.21 |
15 |
Koons, Leah A (13)
|
MAPVAC |
2:25.15 |
2:20.79 |
-4.36 |
16 |
DeCardona, Ella G (14)
|
MAGAAC |
2:18.58 |
2:21.20 |
2.62 |
17 |
Tancini, Elyse C (14)
|
MAPVAC |
2:20.09 |
2:21.45 |
1.36 |
18 |
Schultz, Gabrielle S (12)
|
MAFWAC |
|
2:22.83 |
- |
19 |
Leoni, Joie J (11)
|
MAGAAC |
2:29.37 |
2:23.71 |
-5.66 |
20 |
Simonetti, Elsa B (12)
|
MAGAAC |
2:36.94 |
2:23.94 |
-13.00 |
21 |
Fitzpatrick, Anna M (12)
|
MAGAAC |
2:23.16 |
2:24.29 |
1.13 |
22 |
Wilson, Aubrie E (12)
|
MAGRA |
|
2:27.63 |
- |
23 |
Gutshall, Jordyn K (12)
|
MAPVAC |
3:08.43 |
2:27.75 |
-40.68 |
24 |
Descher, Carol Ann (11)
|
MANSC |
2:32.89 |
2:30.25 |
-2.64 |
25 |
Grayauskie, Samantha R (15)
|
MAPVAC |
2:23.02 |
2:30.33 |
7.31 |
26 |
Sheth, Saara (13)
|
MAUN-M |
2:25.62 |
2:30.90 |
5.28 |
27 |
Sills, Victoria R (13)
|
MAPVAC |
|
2:32.79 |
- |
28 |
Tudge, Olivia L (11)
|
MALIFE |
|
2:33.91 |
- |
29 |
Waslin, Josephine C (12)
|
MALIFE |
|
2:34.24 |
- |
30 |
MacAlister, Kathryn G (12)
|
MANSC |
|
2:34.93 |
- |
31 |
Rodriguez, Rafaela (12)
|
MANSC |
|
2:35.39 |
- |
32 |
Bell, Sofia R (11)
|
MAUN-G |
|
2:38.86 |
- |
33 |
Kolodij, Brianna R (12)
|
MANSC |
2:51.59 |
2:39.32 |
-12.27 |
34 |
Hayes, Mirabelle C (12)
|
MAUN-G |
|
2:47.74 |
- |
35 |
Mullane, Amelia C (13)
|
MAPVAC |
|
2:49.61 |
- |
35 |
Bofahredin, Laina (12)
|
MALIFE |
3:05.44 |
2:49.61 |
-15.83 |
37 |
Michailovsky, Diana A (12)
|
MALIFE |
3:10.44 |
2:51.43 |
-19.01 |
38 |
Schurmans, Oni E (12)
|
MASERP |
2:38.57 |
2:51.69 |
13.12 |
39 |
Hartwell, Klara E (11)
|
MAGAAC |
|
2:53.54 |
- |
40 |
Paczewski, Gina (11)
|
MANSC |
2:47.70 |
2:53.61 |
5.91 |
41 |
Potash, Meghan E (13)
|
MALIFE |
3:00.44 |
2:56.00 |
-4.44 |
42 |
Rodriguez-Alevedo, Ayaira N (12)
|
MANSC |
|
3:09.22 |
- |
43 |
Leuzzi, Taylor (11)
|
MAGAAC |
|
3:23.66 |
- |
44 |
Bouasria, Malak (11)
|
MAPVAC |
|
3:26.64 |
- |
|
Bluestein, Talia R (15)
|
MANSC |
2:23.18 |
NS |
- |
|
Miller, Lauren M (17)
|
MAUN-F |
2:15.02 |
NS |
- |
|
Ortiz, Maylin (11)
|
MANSC |
|
NS |
- |
|
Manning, Jazziah A (13)
|
MAUN-G |
|
NS |
- |