Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 Goldsboro Y Long Course I
Goldsboro
,
NC
,
5/3/2019
to
5/5/2019
Event #261 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Battaglini, Lucca L (13)
NCYOTA
1:06.42
1:06.84
0.42
2
McCray, Matthew K (14)
NCBBS
1:10.58
1:07.99
-2.59
3
Stoner, Reese F (14)
NCYOTA
1:11.24
1:08.33
-2.91
4
Taylor, John R (14)
NCYOTA
1:13.77
1:08.81
-4.96
5
Doherty, Torin N (14)
NCUN-N
1:13.16
1:09.91
-3.25
6
Smith, Benjamin W (14)
NCYOTA
1:08.68
1:12.40
3.72
7
Countie, Kyle M (14)
NCMOR
1:16.47
1:14.03
-2.44
8
Hannon, Owen M (13)
NCYOTA
1:16.70
1:14.56
-2.14
9
Olson, Samuel M (14)
NCYOTA
1:17.91
1:14.77
-3.14
10
Hannon, William C (13)
NCYOTA
1:17.46
1:15.74
-1.72
11
Beasley, Basha J (14)
NCYOTA
1:12.54
1:16.12
3.58
12
Delcambre, Avery M (14)
NCYOTA
1:18.52
1:16.57
-1.95
13
Cady, Christopher A (13)
NCMOR
1:17.82
1:16.88
-0.94
14
Biccum, Gavin C (14)
NCYOTA
1:36.24
1:19.35
-16.89
15
Castillo, Andrew E (13)
NCYOTA
1:24.49
1:19.86
-4.63
16
Adams, Jackson E (14)
NCYOTA
1:21.06
1:20.27
-0.79
17
Westfall, Max R (14)
NCMOR
1:30.99
1:20.65
-10.34
18
Nichols, Evan M (14)
NCYOTA
1:21.04
-
19
Meyer, Maxwell S (14)
NCYOTA
1:23.75
1:21.63
-2.12
20
Ivery, Christopher J (13)
NCYOTA
1:30.64
1:23.23
-7.41
21
Skeete, Joel R (13)
NCHCAC
1:36.27
1:24.27
-12.00
22
Walker, Brasen T (13)
NCHCAC
1:25.00
1:24.70
-0.30
23
He, Michael C (13)
NCMOR
1:50.93
1:25.11
-25.82
24
Aston, Benjamin L (13)
NCMOR
1:29.37
1:25.46
-3.91
25
Perrone, Nicholas J (14)
NCMOR
1:29.42
1:27.53
-1.89
26
Vazquez-Soto, Jay E (13)
NCAQUA
1:28.25
-
27
Koppol, Shiva S (13)
NCMOR
2:00.93
1:31.64
-29.29
28
Pai, Nishant J (14)
NCMOR
1:40.93
1:33.79
-7.14
29
Williams, Aaron A (13)
NCYOTA
1:33.82
-
30
Hinckley, Casey W (13)
NCYOTA
1:37.58
1:33.91
-3.67
31
Edmondson, Josiah M (13)
NCGOLD
1:34.30
-
32
Tolliver, William R (14)
NCMOR
1:45.93
1:35.10
-10.83
33
Reddy, Sujay G (13)
NCMOR
1:48.93
1:35.75
-13.18
34
Collins, Myers L (13)
NCMOR
2:00.86
1:37.55
-23.31
35
Wu, Tyler (13)
NCYOTA
1:57.01
1:45.56
-11.45
Auyeung, Jacky Z (14)
NCYOTA
1:33.75
DQ
-
Beasley, Ryan E (13)
NCYOTA
1:45.88
NS
-
Jones, Griffin M (13)
NCMOR
1:17.42
NS
-
Vawter, Phineas A (13)
NCYOTA
1:30.12
NS
-
Henry, Joseph C (14)
NCMOR
1:27.79
NS
-
Byrns, Samuel P (13)
NCECA
NS
-
Zhang, Collin A (13)
NCYOTA
1:19.20
NS
-