Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 NC SGSA January Jump Star
Greensboro
,
NC
,
1/18/2019
to
1/21/2019
Event #122 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Bailey, Brett C (13)
SCAPAC
1:53.29
1:52.49
-0.80
2
Samaha, Tucker N (14)
SCAPAC
1:53.60
1:54.28
0.68
3
Liang, Jonathan (14)
NCNCAC
1:55.17
1:54.98
-0.19
4
Humphreys, Will M (14)
SCAPAC
1:58.57
1:55.42
-3.15
5
Bailey, Caleb A (13)
SCAPAC
2:00.33
1:55.66
-4.67
6
O'Connor, Michael J (14)
PVSNOW
1:53.82
1:56.26
2.44
7
Dunson, Peter A (13)
NCNCAC
1:57.91
1:57.89
-0.02
8
Sellami, Max L (14)
MRYFD
1:56.26
1:58.01
1.75
9
Jong, Ethan D (14)
NCNCAC
1:56.55
1:58.15
1.60
10
Commins, Andrew F (13)
NCNCAC
2:03.39
1:59.00
-4.39
11
Honore, Alfred N (14)
NCNCAC
1:55.84
1:59.17
3.33
12
Lim, Alexander C (14)
NCNCAC
1:53.69
1:59.65
5.96
13
Graber, Alexander S (13)
MREAST
2:00.94
2:00.37
-0.57
14
Masneri, David A (13)
NCGCY
2:03.28
2:01.77
-1.51
15
Loman, Mateo S (13)
AZOV
2:07.76
2:02.24
-5.52
16
Schlemmer, Kyle W (14)
PVSNOW
2:06.63
2:02.40
-4.23
17
Rivera, Gabriel J (14)
MREAST
2:03.58
2:02.84
-0.74
18
Moy, Jason N (13)
MREAST
2:08.29
2:03.03
-5.26
19
Franks, Finnian J (13)
MREAST
2:03.15
2:03.36
0.21
20
Glebus, Christopher P (14)
NCSGSA
2:11.47
2:03.53
-7.94
21
Wagman, Noah G (14)
MREAST
2:02.44
2:03.95
1.51
22
Simon III, John F (14)
NCNCAC
2:06.62
2:04.24
-2.38
23
Sullivan, Eric B (13)
NCNCAC
2:04.51
2:04.26
-0.25
24
Brown, Mark W (13)
NCGCY
2:02.15
2:04.79
2.64
25
Blenk, Brandon G (13)
MREAST
2:07.94
2:04.90
-3.04
26
Vales, George T (14)
MREAST
2:14.77
2:05.31
-9.46
27
Gray, Brooks D (14)
NCGCY
2:05.63
2:07.52
1.89
28
Nyhuis, Parker A (13)
PVSNOW
2:06.65
2:08.30
1.65
29
Klein, Frederick W (13)
NCMAC
2:06.11
2:08.34
2.23
30
Sharpe, Sterling E (13)
NCGCY
2:08.99
2:08.36
-0.63
31
Bishop, William L (14)
MRYFD
2:08.57
2:09.54
0.97
32
Lambert, Harrison A (13)
MREAST
2:08.41
2:09.61
1.20
33
Dabhade, Armaan T (14)
NCMAC
2:05.95
2:11.17
5.22
34
He, Kenneth T (13)
NCNCAC
2:09.72
2:11.77
2.05
35
Priddy, Daniel B (14)
WVWILD
2:15.98
2:12.69
-3.29
36
Parks, Jason (13)
NCNCAC
2:19.99
2:12.80
-7.19
37
Lim, Andrew C (13)
NCNCAC
2:15.75
2:13.57
-2.18
38
Tyson, Samuel E (14)
PVSNOW
2:21.61
2:16.36
-5.25
39
Su, Justin (14)
NCNCAC
2:16.91
-
40
Mervich, Ian R (13)
NCMAC
2:11.62
2:17.91
6.29
41
Knight IV, Thomas W (14)
NCMAC
2:13.38
2:18.86
5.48
42
Pevzner, Arthur S (13)
MREAST
2:22.67
2:18.92
-3.75
43
Hipps, Tigue J (14)
NCGCY
2:21.17
2:19.62
-1.55
44
Lloyd, Scott J (13)
NCNCAC
2:20.55
2:20.39
-0.16
45
Harding, Michael C (13)
NCSGSA
2:24.82
2:21.36
-3.46
46
Alker, Brandon R (13)
NCGCY
3:29.99
2:23.77
-66.22
47
Epps, Dawson A (13)
VADYST
2:40.23
2:37.32
-2.91
Dyer, Noah S (13)
PVSNOW
1:58.04
NS
-
Seeber, Andrew C (13)
NCGCY
2:07.48
NS
-
Pierce, Brice J (14)
MREAST
1:56.75
NS
-
Gluzman, Joshua I (13)
MRTRI
2:07.01
NS
-