Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 MR LIE Thanksgiving Class
Hempstead
,
NY
,
11/29/2019
to
12/1/2019
Event #39 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Hui, Rachel W (10)
MRLIE
1:10.53
1:08.26
-2.27
2
Harkins, Morgan P (10)
MRLIE
1:12.49
1:12.04
-0.45
3
Kang, Sunny (10)
MRWEST
1:14.04
1:13.63
-0.41
4
Bendersky, Hailey R (9)
MRWISC
1:25.01
1:21.00
-4.01
5
Chaploutsky, Polina (9)
NJAQRC
1:21.21
1:22.33
1.12
6
DeCasseres, Brianna O (8)
MRWEST
1:24.74
1:24.27
-0.47
7
Petrovic, Sydney B (10)
MRLIE
1:22.47
1:24.35
1.88
8
Anzalone, Brooke N (10)
MRLIE
1:30.23
1:25.19
-5.04
9
Galang, Anniston C (9)
MRNYCP
1:25.66
1:25.27
-0.39
10
Brozyna, Ela (9)
MRLGAC
1:26.20
1:25.58
-0.62
11
Sherpa, Sharon D (10)
MRLGAC
1:25.68
-
12
Bethke, Elisa M (10)
MRLGAC
1:27.93
1:27.01
-0.92
13
Weinstein, Mary J (9)
MRWEST
1:27.15
1:28.13
0.98
14
Shlivko, Yuri (7)
MRMPNY
1:39.00
1:29.81
-9.19
15
Carrillo, Alexandra (10)
MRLGAC
1:34.21
1:29.82
-4.39
16
Erdal, Yasemin (10)
MRLGAC
1:29.91
-
17
Hunter, Madeleine J (10)
MRLIE
1:33.07
1:30.14
-2.93
18
Dugarte, Andrea P (9)
MRLGAC
1:30.75
1:30.21
-0.54
19
Griffith, Marie o (10)
MRLIE
1:28.40
1:30.49
2.09
20
Galimi, Maeve O (8)
MRWEST
1:32.65
-
21
McMahon, Reilly E (8)
MRWISC
1:42.99
1:34.71
-8.28
22
Jordan, Lily M (9)
MRWISC
1:49.99
1:34.73
-15.26
23
Goldman, Eliza M (10)
MRLIE
1:29.96
1:35.53
5.57
24
O'Connell, Leah (7)
MRLIE
1:46.76
1:35.58
-11.18
25
Kim, Olivia (9)
NJAQRC
1:49.89
1:36.32
-13.57
26
Cho, April (10)
NJAQRC
1:39.74
1:37.75
-1.99
27
Sciortino, Sienna B (10)
MRLIE
1:33.68
1:38.08
4.40
28
Weinstein, Sophie J (7)
MRWEST
1:45.96
-
29
Oliveira, Tabatha (9)
NJAQRC
1:54.89
1:46.67
-8.22
30
Ramos, Jade C (9)
MRLIE
1:44.49
1:47.47
2.98
31
Hoye, Mea (7)
MRLGAC
1:49.51
-
32
Kim, Joy (7)
NJAQRC
2:10.89
1:51.47
-19.42
33
Virgilio, Isabella K (10)
MRWISC
2:05.35
1:54.40
-10.95
34
Cosgrave, Aine K (9)
MRWISC
1:41.99
1:54.58
12.59
35
Castro, Geraldine G (9)
MRLGAC
1:54.93
-
36
Cunningham, Grace A (9)
MRUN
1:55.30
-
37
Wegener, Alma (9)
MRHYB
1:57.10
-
38
Altuner, Almira E (9)
MRWISC
2:09.99
2:02.17
-7.82
39
Persaud, Amiya B (9)
MRLIE
2:04.12
2:05.99
1.87
40
Kofsky, Alexandra I (7)
MRWISC
2:09.99
2:06.41
-3.58
41
Eschenauer, Colleen (10)
MRHYB
2:34.31
-
Udomsilp, Natalie (8)
MRLGAC
DQ
-
Yu, Charis (9)
MRMPNY
1:47.00
DQ
-
Love, Abigail M (10)
MRWISC
2:03.99
DQ
-
Knopf, Sena (10)
MRHYB
DQ
-
McKiernan, Taryn (10)
MRCSDC
1:36.51
DQ
-
Fraczek, Matylda (8)
MRLGAC
DQ
-
Suharev, Anna (8)
MRMPNY
1:40.60
DQ
-
Regula, Rose S (8)
MRLGAC
NS
-
Jiang, Lori (10)
MRWEST
1:09.60
NS
-