# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Slosek, Sophia S (14)
|
NENE |
1:05.28 |
1:05.18 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Thompson, Kaitlyn G (14)
|
NIUSTA |
1:08.51 |
1:05.36 |
-3.15 |
3 |
Ramos, Sarah G (13)
|
OKBAC |
1:03.77 |
1:05.49 |
1.72 |
4 |
Chavis, Paulina (14)
|
ZZARA |
1:07.69 |
1:05.90 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Bucy, Ashlyn B (13)
|
OKBAC |
1:05.68 |
1:06.14 |
0.46 |
6 |
Ellington, Sophie (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:07.83 |
1:06.41 |
-1.42 |
7 |
Lowe, Sibby M (14)
|
NIUSTA |
1:03.37 |
1:06.97 |
3.60 |
8 |
Wyatt, Mackenzie N (14)
|
FLFL |
1:07.98 |
1:07.72 |
-0.26 |
9 |
Dean, Lauren E (14)
|
FLTV |
1:08.81 |
1:07.95 |
-0.86 |
10 |
Riedel, Elizabeth H (13)
|
GUTASC |
1:08.70 |
1:08.67 |
-0.03 |
11 |
Kuznia, Arianna M (13)
|
NIUSTA |
1:14.80 |
1:09.01 |
-5.79 |
12 |
Farooq, Layla (14)
|
FLTV |
1:11.14 |
1:09.12 |
-2.02 |
13 |
Rust, Kayla E (13)
|
ZZARA |
1:15.01 |
1:10.04 |
-4.97 |
14 |
Krueger, Claire J (14)
|
NIUSTA |
1:15.31 |
1:10.38 |
-4.93 |
15 |
Collins, Deryn L (14)
|
NENE |
1:12.57 |
1:10.49 |
-2.08 |
16 |
Albuquerque, Lana S (14)
|
NENE |
1:11.42 |
1:10.65 |
-0.77 |
16 |
Esteban, Elizabeth J (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:12.42 |
1:10.65 |
-1.77 |
18 |
Cook, Julia A (13)
|
GUUN |
1:11.45 |
1:10.83 |
-0.62 |
19 |
Robertson, Molly R (13)
|
FLLRSA |
1:12.40 |
1:10.84 |
-1.56 |
20 |
Demers, Rylee (14)
|
WISUP |
1:02.67 |
1:10.97 |
8.30 |
21 |
Cingel, Grace M (14)
|
NENE |
1:12.19 |
1:11.60 |
-0.59 |
22 |
Morris, Cheney E (13)
|
FLLRSA |
1:12.43 |
1:11.94 |
-0.49 |
23 |
Smith, Ashtyn (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:10.01 |
1:12.42 |
2.41 |
24 |
Armer, Emily N (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:14.23 |
1:13.20 |
-1.03 |
24 |
Cignetti, Ella R (13)
|
NENE |
1:14.45 |
1:13.20 |
-1.25 |
26 |
Hugo, Madison E (14)
|
NENE |
1:14.53 |
1:13.75 |
-0.78 |
27 |
Mahoney, Kira S (13)
|
NENE |
1:12.98 |
1:14.07 |
1.09 |
28 |
Nayiga, Britney (13)
|
NENE |
1:15.33 |
1:14.23 |
-1.10 |
29 |
Fish, Kendra N (14)
|
NIUSTA |
1:10.53 |
1:14.60 |
4.07 |
29 |
Seminavage, Harley K (13)
|
ZZARA |
1:21.29 |
1:14.60 |
-6.69 |
31 |
Pearson, Georgia C (13)
|
NENE |
1:14.92 |
1:15.04 |
0.12 |
32 |
Podoba, Roxy B (13)
|
OKBAC |
1:11.49 |
1:15.09 |
3.60 |
33 |
Brown, Skyler A (13)
|
OKBAC |
1:12.28 |
1:15.12 |
2.84 |
34 |
Wilhelm, Sydney M (14)
|
FLFL |
1:13.18 |
1:15.14 |
1.96 |
35 |
Meeks, McKinleigh (13)
|
ARTEAM |
1:18.30 |
1:15.43 |
-2.87 |
36 |
Simpson, Jordan (14)
|
FLFL |
1:17.09 |
1:15.44 |
-1.65 |
37 |
Darwood, Rachel A (14)
|
FLFL |
1:12.56 |
1:15.46 |
2.90 |
38 |
Hobbie, Abby (13)
|
ARTEAM |
1:14.28 |
1:16.17 |
1.89 |
39 |
Weathers, Danielle A (13)
|
FLLRSA |
1:17.48 |
1:16.48 |
-1.00 |
40 |
Rose, Lily A (14)
|
MVUN |
1:14.49 |
1:16.58 |
2.09 |
41 |
Webb, Kennedy G (13)
|
GUTASC |
1:05.68 |
1:16.75 |
11.07 |
42 |
Schmidt, Breanna C (13)
|
OKBAC |
1:18.45 |
1:16.90 |
-1.55 |
43 |
Lockett, Kendall V (14)
|
GUUN |
1:11.19 |
1:17.73 |
6.54 |
44 |
Beston, Molly K (14)
|
NENE |
1:16.70 |
1:18.33 |
1.63 |
45 |
Hayden, Mary M (14)
|
NIUSTA |
1:25.05 |
1:20.44 |
-4.61 |
46 |
Gibbs, Kinsley (13)
|
OZSMSC |
1:27.84 |
1:24.35 |
-3.49 |
47 |
Weibrecht, Brooklyn (14)
|
OZSMSC |
1:27.60 |
1:24.67 |
-2.93 |
48 |
Picking, Madison (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:25.58 |
1:24.90 |
-0.68 |
49 |
Block, Berkley (13)
|
SDJRVS |
1:27.76 |
1:25.43 |
-2.33 |
50 |
McIntyre, Cassidy J (14)
|
OKBAC |
1:28.00 |
1:25.59 |
-2.41 |
51 |
Knoll, Sadie A (13)
|
ARTEAM |
1:26.79 |
1:26.07 |
-0.72 |
52 |
Parker, Gabrielle R (14)
|
GAUN |
1:19.43 |
1:27.24 |
7.81 |
53 |
Brown, Gracie M (13)
|
OZSMSC |
1:28.79 |
1:28.56 |
-0.23 |
54 |
McEuen, Addison C (13)
|
ARTEAM |
1:34.22 |
1:32.07 |
-2.15 |
|
Taylor, Kyra S (14)
|
OZSMSC |
1:15.58 |
NS |
- |
|
Traver, Peeka T (13)
|
ARSWST |
1:13.09 |
NS |
- |
|
Mccormack, Ava C (14)
|
GUSST |
1:11.61 |
NS |
- |
|
Robideaux, Chandra R (13)
|
SCGVST |
1:07.62 |
NS |
- |