2021 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Houston,TX, 7/29/2021 to 8/2/2021
Event #52 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Back Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Efird, Parker T (13)
|
GUUN |
1:05.08 |
1:06.05 |
0.97 |
2 |
Likins, Max (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:08.88 |
1:08.01 |
-0.87 |
3 |
Esparza, Ethan L (14)
|
GUUN |
1:10.15 |
1:08.84 |
-1.31 |
4 |
Jones, Noah (14)
|
FLBW |
1:11.61 |
1:09.37 |
-2.24 |
5 |
Giglio, James P (14)
|
NENE |
1:12.38 |
1:10.06 |
-2.32 |
6 |
Yan, Jason (14)
|
NENE |
1:14.45 |
1:12.27 |
-2.18 |
7 |
Cavallerano, Jack S (13)
|
NIUSTA |
1:12.81 |
1:12.33 |
-0.48 |
8 |
Stenfors, Finn J (14)
|
NENE |
1:16.17 |
1:13.95 |
-2.22 |
9 |
Serbia, Ryan E (14)
|
OKBAC |
1:01.37 |
1:12.59 |
11.22 |
10 |
Cano, Juan (14)
|
NENE |
1:18.05 |
1:14.16 |
-3.89 |
11 |
Short, Matthew K (14)
|
NENE |
1:18.30 |
1:14.37 |
-3.93 |
12 |
Kavanagh, Brayden (14)
|
NENE |
1:13.25 |
1:15.36 |
2.11 |
13 |
Gicking, John A (14)
|
FLTV |
1:17.21 |
1:15.84 |
-1.37 |
14 |
Due, Caleb (14)
|
ARSWST |
1:14.63 |
1:16.71 |
2.08 |
15 |
Stewart, Colin T (13)
|
NENE |
1:27.57 |
1:16.99 |
-10.58 |
16 |
Bryan, Liam (13)
|
STUN |
1:27.80 |
1:17.00 |
-10.80 |
Event #52 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Back Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Efird, Parker T (13)
|
GUUN |
1:05.08 |
1:06.94 |
1.86 |
2 |
Likins, Max (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:08.88 |
1:08.53 |
-0.35 |
3 |
Jones, Noah (14)
|
FLBW |
1:11.61 |
1:08.93 |
-2.68 |
4 |
Esparza, Ethan L (14)
|
GUUN |
1:10.15 |
1:09.86 |
-0.29 |
5 |
Giglio, James P (14)
|
NENE |
1:12.38 |
1:09.98 |
-2.40 |
6 |
Yan, Jason (14)
|
NENE |
1:14.45 |
1:11.79 |
-2.66 |
7 |
Cavallerano, Jack S (13)
|
NIUSTA |
1:12.81 |
1:12.24 |
-0.57 |
8 |
Stenfors, Finn J (14)
|
NENE |
1:16.17 |
1:12.65 |
-3.52 |
9 |
Serbia, Ryan E (14)
|
OKBAC |
1:01.37 |
1:13.07 |
11.70 |
10 |
Cano, Juan (14)
|
NENE |
1:18.05 |
1:14.16 |
-3.89 |
11 |
Gicking, John A (14)
|
FLTV |
1:17.21 |
1:14.89 |
-2.32 |
12 |
Short, Matthew K (14)
|
NENE |
1:18.30 |
1:15.33 |
-2.97 |
13 |
Kavanagh, Brayden (14)
|
NENE |
1:13.25 |
1:15.96 |
2.71 |
14 |
Stewart, Colin T (13)
|
NENE |
1:27.57 |
1:16.08 |
-11.49 |
15 |
Bryan, Liam (13)
|
STUN |
1:27.80 |
1:16.09 |
-11.71 |
16 |
Due, Caleb (14)
|
ARSWST |
1:14.63 |
1:16.41 |
1.78 |
17 |
Sanchez, Bradon (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:14.83 |
1:16.42 |
1.59 |
18 |
Greene, Daniel J (13)
|
FLTV |
1:06.85 |
1:16.99 |
10.14 |
19 |
Rust, Kai A (14)
|
ZZARA |
1:17.44 |
1:17.09 |
-0.35 |
20 |
Peck, Ariel (14)
|
ZZARA |
1:26.92 |
1:19.55 |
-7.37 |
21 |
Green, Owen (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:22.73 |
1:20.17 |
-2.56 |
22 |
Garner, Finneaus M (14)
|
NCHHST |
1:12.78 |
1:23.14 |
10.36 |
23 |
McKim, Aniah W (13)
|
NCHHST |
1:13.11 |
1:23.66 |
10.55 |
24 |
Estrada, Alexis (14)
|
GUESCA |
1:25.59 |
1:24.07 |
-1.52 |
25 |
Tripp, Corban Z (13)
|
FLFL |
1:15.21 |
1:24.65 |
9.44 |
26 |
Williams, Ethan (14)
|
GUUN |
1:20.32 |
1:25.82 |
5.50 |
27 |
Pagnucci, Paolo (14)
|
WISUP |
1:16.08 |
1:27.81 |
11.73 |
28 |
Nieves, Braden M (13)
|
OKBAC |
1:32.72 |
1:28.31 |
-4.41 |
29 |
Brown, Evan (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:31.83 |
1:29.38 |
-2.45 |
30 |
Arizabalo, Aaron A (13)
|
GUTASC |
1:27.99 |
1:29.78 |
1.79 |
31 |
Reid, Landon (13)
|
ARTEAM |
1:18.87 |
1:29.89 |
11.02 |
32 |
Wood, Christian (14)
|
ARTEAM |
1:41.87 |
1:31.54 |
-10.33 |
33 |
Salazar, Joel (13)
|
GUTASC |
1:33.71 |
1:34.87 |
1.16 |
34 |
Patton, Casen (14)
|
OZSMSC |
1:45.75 |
1:36.67 |
-9.08 |
35 |
Yates, Ian (14)
|
SDJRVS |
1:53.08 |
1:39.16 |
-13.92 |
36 |
Schupp, Jacob (13)
|
OZSMSC |
1:51.28 |
1:40.08 |
-11.20 |
37 |
Ward, Coy (13)
|
ARTEAM |
1:47.57 |
1:44.36 |
-3.21 |
38 |
Grenier, James (13)
|
SDJRVS |
1:46.43 |
1:44.40 |
-2.03 |
|
Pfister, Nicholas J (14)
|
FLBW |
1:33.14 |
NS |
- |