Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2018 MA LAC Speedo Classic
Lancaster
,
PA
,
7/6/2018
to
7/8/2018
Event #46 Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Karahalis, Alexander J (12)
MADST
2:10.20
2:10.58
0.38
1
Lehan, Sean C (12)
MAHAC
2:32.57
2:22.32
-10.25
1
Ferenz, Matthew J (12)
MATOPS
2:47.67
2:27.03
-20.64
2
Winnington, Jude W (12)
MADST
2:17.33
2:18.80
1.47
2
Lloyd, Ethan J (12)
MAUN F
2:27.95
-
2
Li, Patrick (11)
MAWCAY
2:38.99
2:35.57
-3.42
3
Zagaceta, Magill M (11)
MAHAC
2:17.83
2:19.19
1.36
3
Almodovar, Jayden J (12)
MALAC
2:27.96
-
3
Weise, Braden E (11)
MAGMAC
2:41.67
2:36.17
-5.50
4
Kidder, Nathan A (11)
MADST
2:19.15
2:20.36
1.21
4
Drake, Matthew S (12)
MAGMAC
2:51.66
2:29.74
-21.92
4
Green, Nicholas R (11)
MATOPS
2:42.50
2:36.47
-6.03
5
Pittala, Sritan (11)
MADST
2:21.54
2:23.51
1.97
5
Taylor, Ryan A (11)
MALAC
2:39.15
2:36.68
-2.47
5
Root, Jack R (12)
MAMARA
3:08.54
2:38.42
-30.12
6
Connor, Matthew D (12)
MABYNS
2:26.07
2:25.61
-0.46
6
Johnson, Jacob R (12)
MASSC
2:40.42
2:37.60
-2.82
6
Ferenz, Tyler J (11)
MATOPS
3:01.90
2:40.59
-21.31
7
Bearley, Chase J (12)
MADST
2:23.63
2:27.94
4.31
7
Tsaturyan, Alec (12)
MAPWAC
2:44.03
2:39.03
-5.00
7
Verbanas, Conner J (11)
MADST
2:53.30
2:41.35
-11.95
8
Schnapf, Aidan M (12)
MACBST
2:30.59
2:32.32
1.73
8
Whitney, Colby P (11)
MAFCA
2:42.94
2:39.16
-3.78
8
Bonner, Justin W (11)
MAWAY
2:49.15
2:44.05
-5.10
9
Murray, Ethan A (12)
MAFCA
2:42.68
2:39.32
-3.36
9
Kaszmetskie, Nicholas J (12)
MAGMAC
2:59.99
2:44.29
-15.70
10
Taylor, Aaron R (12)
MAPWAC
2:43.88
2:41.14
-2.74
10
George, Kiran L (12)
MAFSSC
2:50.69
2:44.43
-6.26
11
Shifflett, Gavin A (11)
MASSC
2:40.71
2:41.59
0.88
11
Wingert, Markus J (11)
MAHAC
3:09.77
2:46.30
-23.47
12
Smith, Cameron J (11)
MAFCA
2:41.18
2:46.58
5.40
12
Sha, Stanley (12)
MAWCAY
3:12.71
2:48.23
-24.48
13
Kuhar, Jackson C (12)
MAKRO
2:48.42
-
14
Chappell, William C (11)
MAHAC
3:12.60
2:51.82
-20.78
15
Simpkins, Connor F (11)
MAFCA
2:58.33
2:54.43
-3.90
16
Moll, John E (11)
MALAC
3:04.97
-
17
Serfass, Caleb P (12)
MAHAC
3:01.95
3:07.10
5.15
18
Owens, Zachary S (11)
MAGMAC
3:09.60
-
19
Mindiola, Juan D (12)
MAFCA
3:25.96
3:10.05
-15.91
20
Fastrich, Owen S (11)
MAHAC
3:14.52
3:10.40
-4.12
21
Arnold, Braeden P (12)
MAGMAC
3:10.85
-
22
Fisher, Braedon M (11)
MAFCA
3:22.11
3:12.78
-9.33
23
Barone, Ryan (11)
MAWSY
3:14.08
3:17.54
3.46
24
Haxton, Aaran P (11)
MAFCA
3:23.41
3:21.89
-1.52
25
Stifel, Oliver W (11)
MAFCA
3:22.09
3:31.53
9.44
Wang, Jake (12)
MASSC
2:24.23
NS
-
Raub, Samuel P (12)
MAHAY
NS
-
Suchindra, Ronak (11)
MAUNLC
NS
-
Herman, Josiah R (12)
MAUMAC
NS
-