2018 MAC Gulf October Open
Magnolia,TX, 10/13/2018 to 10/14/2018
Event #28E Boys 11-12 100 Yard Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Karp, Gidean (12)
|
GUMAC |
56.40 |
57.46 |
1.06 |
2 |
Lindberg, Ian (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:00.63 |
59.29 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Fedoruk, Benjamin T (12)
|
GUMAC |
1:01.61 |
1:00.71 |
-0.90 |
4 |
Lee, Samuel (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:10.00 |
1:03.31 |
-6.69 |
5 |
Bell, Brandon C (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:05.66 |
1:03.32 |
-2.34 |
6 |
Parlos, George A (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:07.01 |
1:06.53 |
-0.48 |
7 |
Robinson, Alfred J (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:07.63 |
1:06.57 |
-1.06 |
8 |
Yang, Kevin Y (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:08.06 |
1:07.38 |
-0.68 |
9 |
Taylor, Christon A (12)
|
GUTASC |
1:09.59 |
1:08.17 |
-1.42 |
10 |
Rother, Brock (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:08.69 |
1:08.53 |
-0.16 |
11 |
Pascual, Ricardo (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:10.80 |
1:08.86 |
-1.94 |
12 |
McDaniel, Landon E (11)
|
GUMAC |
1:11.23 |
1:09.98 |
-1.25 |
13 |
Gammill, Garett L (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:12.59 |
1:10.85 |
-1.74 |
14 |
Schroller, Ryan J (12)
|
GUTASC |
|
1:12.07 |
- |
15 |
Zhang, David L (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:11.85 |
1:12.49 |
0.64 |
16 |
Surley, Nathaniel C (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:16.12 |
1:12.50 |
-3.62 |
17 |
Simmons, Holt K (12)
|
GUMAC |
|
1:13.65 |
- |
18 |
Vo, Benjamin * (12)
|
GUTASC |
1:21.75 |
1:14.67 |
-7.08 |
19 |
Kim, Andrew (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:30.97 |
1:15.79 |
-15.18 |
20 |
Zhu, Raymond S (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:14.57 |
1:15.82 |
1.25 |
21 |
Vo, James * (11)
|
GUTASC |
1:30.96 |
1:15.87 |
-15.09 |
22 |
Miller, Brayden J (11)
|
GUMARC |
1:26.08 |
1:17.00 |
-9.08 |
23 |
Montgomery, Riley H (11)
|
GUMARC |
1:16.68 |
1:18.73 |
2.05 |
24 |
Tran, Matthew V (12)
|
GUTASC |
1:19.15 |
1:20.15 |
1.00 |
25 |
Hong, Ryan (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:20.59 |
1:20.70 |
0.11 |
26 |
Russell, David A (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:21.00 |
1:20.76 |
-0.24 |
27 |
Moore, Maynul J (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:28.58 |
1:21.03 |
-7.55 |
28 |
Li, Allen (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:20.40 |
1:21.09 |
0.69 |
29 |
Mitchell, Zander W (11)
|
GUMAC |
1:24.97 |
1:28.62 |
3.65 |
30 |
Ubanoski, Keegan M (12)
|
GUMAC |
1:34.32 |
1:29.78 |
-4.54 |
31 |
Karr, Dallas A (12)
|
GUMARC |
1:31.56 |
1:30.21 |
-1.35 |
32 |
Stewart, Tyler J (11)
|
GUMAC |
|
1:32.07 |
- |
33 |
Kable, Jack J (12)
|
GUTASC |
1:36.44 |
1:34.81 |
-1.63 |
34 |
Tran, Dylan M (11)
|
GUTASC |
1:31.28 |
1:34.92 |
3.64 |
35 |
Kahanek, Nicolas A (11)
|
GUMAC |
1:43.40 |
1:39.85 |
-3.55 |
36 |
Ozmetin, Jacob S (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:44.10 |
1:47.88 |
3.78 |
37 |
Dyniewski, Caleb W (12)
|
GUMAC |
|
1:53.58 |
- |
|
Hoffman, Robert W (11)
|
GUMARC |
|
DQ |
- |
|
Hoffman, Matthew T (11)
|
GUMARC |
|
DQ |
- |
|
Galvez, Matias E (12)
|
GUTASC |
1:43.60 |
NS |
- |
|
Meyer, James G (11)
|
GUTASC |
|
NS |
- |
|
Brilanti, Luigi L (11)
|
GUMARC |
1:31.00 |
NS |
- |
|
Luo, William R (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:15.87 |
NS |
- |
|
Qian, Shifan (11)
|
GUAGS |
|
NS |
- |