Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2023 Steel City Novembe-Finals
Moon
,
PA
,
11/4/2023
to
11/5/2023
Event #15A Girls 08 & Under 50 Yard Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Eby, Mackenzie M (8)
AMBPR
40.69
37.87
-2.82
2
DeMico, Nora M (8)
AMSTEE
40.42
38.58
-1.84
3
Renner, Abigail M (8)
AMSTEE
46.17
44.76
-1.41
4
August, Lucy J (8)
AMBPR
40.71
45.70
4.99
5
Helfrich, Eleni R (8)
AMANSC
43.54
45.88
2.34
6
Crane, Abigail C (8)
AMANSC
48.12
45.95
-2.17
7
Tengowski, Lilah (8)
AMANSC
46.75
46.64
-0.11
8
Empfield, Danielle C (8)
AM3RVS
54.27
49.12
-5.15
9
Browning, Everleigh (7)
AMANSC
48.20
49.39
1.19
10
Tomycz, Nolan G (8)
AMSTEE
54.93
51.42
-3.51
11
Tropeck, Samantha K (8)
AMWAAC
55.64
51.97
-3.67
12
Pupich, Peyton (6)
AMANSC
53.54
52.10
-1.44
13
Beierle, Avery M (8)
AMANSC
52.61
52.12
-0.49
14
Mazol, Anna (6)
AMSTEE
1:24.12
54.66
-29.46
15
Davis, Daphne G (8)
AMPRA
1:00.30
55.21
-5.09
16
Sunderlin, Amelia (8)
AMANSC
55.09
55.83
0.74
17
Little, Aria G (8)
AMBPR
1:00.26
56.05
-4.21
18
Permar, Halina J (7)
AMSTEE
55.25
56.32
1.07
19
Vail, Piper J (7)
AMSTEE
1:15.14
57.19
-17.95
20
Coyle, Addison M (8)
AMSTEE
56.90
57.39
0.49
21
Huang, Junru (7)
AMSTEE
1:10.23
57.44
-12.79
22
Ross, Eleanor (7)
AMANSC
56.22
58.68
2.46
23
Corbett, Lucia G (7)
AMBPR
1:08.11
59.75
-8.36
24
Tonkin, Adalyn G (7)
AMSTEE
54.95
1:00.36
5.41
25
Thacker, Lillian M (7)
AMWAAC
1:02.68
1:01.27
-1.41
26
Ehasz, Rilynn K (6)
AMBPR
1:10.67
1:01.83
-8.84
27
McGurgan, Madelyn (7)
AMANSC
1:04.01
1:02.81
-1.20
28
Scott, Ophelia (7)
AMSTEE
1:24.12
1:05.50
-18.62
29
Joyce, Honora G (8)
AM3RVS
1:03.05
1:06.77
3.72
30
Tully, Kayla M (7)
AMWAAC
1:05.54
1:09.16
3.62
31
Viverito, Elena L (8)
AMWAAC
1:30.25
1:10.40
-19.85
32
Drummond, Charlotte L (7)
AMWAAC
1:34.23
1:12.11
-22.12
Kiger, Adalynn (8)
AMGPAC
1:00.91
DQ
-
Beierle, Anna (8)
AMANSC
53.20
DQ
-
Noyes, McKenna M (8)
AMSTEE
1:28.96
NS
-
McKinney, Sidney R (8)
AM3RVS
1:05.89
NS
-
Valent, Sadie M (8)
AMWAAC
1:20.68
NS
-