Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
TAC's 2019 Spring Luau
Newport New
,
VA
,
5/18/2019
to
5/19/2019
Event #46 Boys 13 & Over 100 Meter Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Johnson, Blake C (16)
VAODAC
55.30
56.11
0.81
2
Roberts, Zane C (16)
VAODAC
54.26
56.36
2.10
3
Parsons, Samuel W (15)
VASEVA
54.64
56.65
2.01
4
Creelman, Andrew W (16)
VASEVA
56.93
57.60
0.67
5
Gavin, Cooper J (15)
VAODAC
1:00.39
58.55
-1.84
6
Couture, Radomyr A (14)
VATAC
58.56
58.76
0.20
7
Rocca, Sean M (17)
VATAC
57.14
59.07
1.93
8
West, A'Jaymalik Q (16)
VAODAC
1:00.58
59.13
-1.45
9
Gleim, Connor M (18)
VAODAC
54.78
59.40
4.62
10
Ingraham, Perry M (16)
VATAC
1:00.22
1:00.08
-0.14
11
Lewis, Heath C (17)
VAODAC
55.79
1:00.43
4.64
11
Ruby, Gabe W (16)
VAODAC
57.36
1:00.43
3.07
13
Myers, Conner A (16)
VAODAC
1:00.00
1:00.87
0.87
14
Sere, Justin M (13)
VASEVA
1:01.54
1:00.90
-0.64
15
Gerloff, Joshua C (13)
VAODAC
1:03.38
1:01.01
-2.37
16
Franklin, Patrick J (14)
VASEVA
1:01.16
1:01.04
-0.12
17
Brinson, Zachary R (15)
VAODAC
59.25
1:01.35
2.10
18
Almariento, Larry J (14)
VAODAC
58.45
1:01.39
2.94
19
Mauldin, Benjamin A (14)
VAODAC
1:02.64
1:01.89
-0.75
20
Kobzar, Gregory (16)
VATAC
1:02.96
1:02.11
-0.85
21
Bunting, Carter L (17)
VASEVA
58.45
1:02.23
3.78
22
Yankowski, Anders G (15)
VASEVA
1:01.21
1:02.72
1.51
23
Gervase, Shaun J (14)
VAECAT
1:02.77
1:02.75
-0.02
24
Boggus, Andrew J (16)
VAECAT
1:01.12
1:02.79
1.67
24
Gaines, Ronald T (14)
VAODAC
1:03.20
1:02.79
-0.41
26
Glenn, Davis C (16)
VATAC
1:03.97
1:02.92
-1.05
27
Fusco, Conner J (14)
VASEVA
1:02.64
1:03.36
0.72
28
Mikesell, Lewis A (15)
VAODAC
1:03.38
1:03.63
0.25
29
Kustowski, Brian C (13)
VAODAC
1:03.98
1:03.86
-0.12
30
Hall, Jackson T (15)
VAODAC
1:05.00
1:03.92
-1.08
31
Campbell, Aidan C (15)
VASEVA
1:03.06
1:04.13
1.07
32
Kaminski, Tyler R (13)
VAODAC
1:07.87
1:04.38
-3.49
33
Kubovcik, Davis P (17)
VAODAC
1:03.99
1:04.61
0.62
34
Bell, Matthew R (15)
VAODAC
1:04.51
1:05.26
0.75
35
Modica, Raymond T (17)
VAODAC
1:01.88
1:05.79
3.91
36
Wilkins, Cameron J (16)
VAODAC
1:04.95
1:06.06
1.11
37
Alexander, Teren W (16)
VAODAC
1:07.99
1:06.46
-1.53
38
Negrut, Tudor I (13)
VAODAC
1:09.99
1:06.49
-3.50
39
Bingman, Carter M (14)
VAODAC
1:04.22
1:06.61
2.39
40
Winn, Jacob A (17)
VASEVA
1:00.84
1:06.75
5.91
41
Elias, Emmanuel (13)
VASEVA
1:08.43
1:07.20
-1.23
42
Barakey, Colin J (13)
VAODAC
1:06.52
1:08.07
1.55
43
Syvertsen, Charles H (14)
VATAC
1:07.93
1:08.67
0.74
44
Khalil, Daniel P (14)
VASEVA
1:08.73
1:08.93
0.20
45
Kubovcik, Andrew T (15)
VAODAC
1:08.07
1:09.89
1.82
46
Hough, Casey T (13)
VAECAT
1:18.27
1:13.95
-4.32
47
Nelson, Holden W (13)
VAODAC
1:20.67
1:16.70
-3.97
48
McQueen, Cody P (16)
VAODAC
1:38.58
1:20.74
-17.84
49
St. Remy, Mateo (13)
VATAC
1:31.04
1:32.91
1.87
Elsayyad, Omar H (14)
VASEVA
1:10.82
NS
-
Elsayyad, Ali H (14)
VASEVA
1:09.67
NS
-
Ayala, Leomar Y (14)
VASEVA
59.62
NS
-
Zachary, Arthur A (18)
VAECAT
52.98
NS
-