2022 The Commonwealth Cup
North Chesterfield,VA, 11/4/2022 to 11/6/2022
Event #22 Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Free Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, David W (17) | VACA-Y | 4:32.14 | 4:26.80 | -5.34 |
2 | DiNunzio, Robert L (17) | VATIDE | 4:24.17 | 4:29.10 | 4.93 |
3 | Hudson, Trevor E (18) | VARAYS | 4:30.70 | 4:39.54 | 8.84 |
4 | King, Brayden D (15) | VACA-Y | 4:44.61 | 4:42.03 | -2.58 |
5 | VanSlyke, John B (16) | VATIDE | 4:40.62 | 4:43.31 | 2.69 |
6 | Gordon, Jerry C (17) | VALY | 4:30.53 | 4:43.41 | 12.88 |
7 | Mamaril, Colin E (17) | VATIDE | 4:35.22 | 4:47.42 | 12.20 |
8 | Charlton, William P (14) | VACA-Y | 4:50.67 | 4:49.31 | -1.36 |
9 | Garono, Anthony D (18) | VACA-Y | 4:37.94 | 4:44.88 | 6.94 |
10 | Bond, Jack D (17) | VATIDE | 4:48.73 | 4:47.59 | -1.14 |
11 | Senfield, Thomas G (14) | VASRVA | 4:48.99 | 4:47.71 | -1.28 |
12 | Easton, Chase J (14) | VACA-Y | 4:48.64 | 4:49.63 | 0.99 |
13 | Marshall, Connor A (16) | VACA-Y | 4:50.56 | 4:54.68 | 4.12 |
14 | Tungate, Benjamin L (14) | VACA-Y | 4:36.19 | 4:56.25 | 20.06 |
15 | Xu, George T (15) | VALY | 5:00.22 | 4:58.88 | -1.34 |
16 | Knight, Benjamin E (15) | VATIDE | 5:03.11 | 4:59.55 | -3.56 |
17 | Keenan, Nathaniel J (17) | VATIDE | 4:45.62 | 4:46.15 | 0.53 |
18 | Bennett, Ian R (17) | VARAYS | 4:43.45 | 4:49.28 | 5.83 |
19 | Swartz, Tyler M (16) | VATIDE | 4:53.24 | 4:57.45 | 4.21 |
20 | Unruh, Jonah S (17) | VARAYS | 4:40.81 | 4:57.52 | 16.71 |
21 | Poole, Connor B (16) | VATIDE | 5:00.47 | 4:58.07 | -2.40 |
22 | Parker, Austin C (14) | VARAYS | 5:03.47 | 5:04.37 | 0.90 |
23 | Webster, Andrew J (16) | VAQSTS | 5:17.99 | 5:07.76 | -10.23 |
24 | Cullaty, John O (14) | VACA-Y | 5:07.41 | 5:10.17 | 2.76 |
25 | Meyer, Peyton D (17) | VARAYS | 4:42.68 | 4:53.64 | 10.96 |
26 | Pearcy, Mark M (17) | VARAYS | 4:45.75 | 4:58.40 | 12.65 |
27 | Weber, Josiah P (13) | VASRVA | 5:07.83 | 5:01.23 | -6.60 |
28 | Euker, Aaron H (13) | VARAYS | 4:36.71 | 5:01.35 | 24.64 |
29 | Kratowicz, Michael T (17) | VARAYS | 4:52.04 | 5:04.27 | 12.23 |
30 | Shelton, Evan T (16) | VATIDE | 5:04.82 | 5:12.07 | 7.25 |
31 | Moore, Ryan E (14) | VARAYS | 4:35.93 | 5:13.88 | 37.95 |
32 | Fenton, Thomas E (17) | VALY | 5:06.01 | 5:18.60 | 12.59 |
Event #22 Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Free Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DiNunzio, Robert L (17) | VATIDE | 4:24.17 | 4:36.19 | 12.02 |
2 | King, David W (17) | VACA-Y | 4:32.14 | 4:36.57 | 4.43 |
3 | Hudson, Trevor E (18) | VARAYS | 4:30.70 | 4:40.02 | 9.32 |
4 | King, Brayden D (15) | VACA-Y | 4:44.61 | 4:43.35 | -1.26 |
5 | Gordon, Jerry C (17) | VALY | 4:30.53 | 4:46.47 | 15.94 |
6 | Mamaril, Colin E (17) | VATIDE | 4:35.22 | 4:47.74 | 12.52 |
7 | Charlton, William P (14) | VACA-Y | 4:50.67 | 4:48.10 | -2.57 |
8 | VanSlyke, John B (16) | VATIDE | 4:40.62 | 4:48.82 | 8.20 |
9 | Bond, Jack D (17) | VATIDE | 4:48.73 | 4:49.65 | 0.92 |
10 | Senfield, Thomas G (14) | VASRVA | 4:48.99 | 4:51.58 | 2.59 |
11 | Xu, George T (15) | VALY | 5:00.22 | 4:53.38 | -6.84 |
12 | Garono, Anthony D (18) | VACA-Y | 4:37.94 | 4:53.57 | 15.63 |
13 | Marshall, Connor A (16) | VACA-Y | 4:50.56 | 4:54.26 | 3.70 |
14 | Easton, Chase J (14) | VACA-Y | 4:48.64 | 4:54.28 | 5.64 |
15 | Tungate, Benjamin L (14) | VACA-Y | 4:36.19 | 4:58.21 | 22.02 |
16 | Knight, Benjamin E (15) | VATIDE | 5:03.11 | 4:58.63 | -4.48 |
17 | Poole, Connor B (16) | VATIDE | 5:00.47 | 4:59.98 | -0.49 |
18 | Unruh, Jonah S (17) | VARAYS | 4:40.81 | 5:00.66 | 19.85 |
19 | Swartz, Tyler M (16) | VATIDE | 4:53.24 | 5:01.34 | 8.10 |
20 | Keenan, Nathaniel J (17) | VATIDE | 4:45.62 | 5:03.70 | 18.08 |
21 | Bennett, Ian R (17) | VARAYS | 4:43.45 | 5:04.17 | 20.72 |
22 | Cullaty, John O (14) | VACA-Y | 5:07.41 | 5:05.47 | -1.94 |
23 | Parker, Austin C (14) | VARAYS | 5:03.47 | 5:05.64 | 2.17 |
24 | Webster, Andrew J (16) | VAQSTS | 5:17.99 | 5:06.15 | -11.84 |
25 | Meyer, Peyton D (17) | VARAYS | 4:42.68 | 5:07.42 | 24.74 |
26 | Kratowicz, Michael T (17) | VARAYS | 4:52.04 | 5:08.64 | 16.60 |
27 | Pearcy, Mark M (17) | VARAYS | 4:45.75 | 5:08.92 | 23.17 |
28 | Shelton, Evan T (16) | VATIDE | 5:04.82 | 5:08.93 | 4.11 |
29 | Fenton, Thomas E (17) | VALY | 5:06.01 | 5:09.38 | 3.37 |
30 | Batson, Jacob A (18) | VATIDE | 4:56.91 | 5:11.73 | 14.82 |
31 | Euker, Aaron H (13) | VARAYS | 4:36.71 | 5:12.46 | 35.75 |
32 | Cook, Cameron T (16) | VARAYS | 4:31.27 | 5:12.59 | 41.32 |
33 | Warren, Joshua S (15) | VALY | 5:01.59 | 5:13.31 | 11.72 |
34 | Salpeter, Brody M (16) | VATIDE | 4:56.66 | 5:13.52 | 16.86 |
35 | Weber, Josiah P (13) | VASRVA | 5:07.83 | 5:16.00 | 8.17 |
36 | McCoy, Colt D (15) | VATIDE | 5:06.68 | 5:16.23 | 9.55 |
37 | Jones, Ian C (18) | VARAYS | 4:45.74 | 5:16.56 | 30.82 |
38 | Olson, Thomas S (16) | VACA-Y | 4:55.48 | 5:16.68 | 21.20 |
39 | Nuckols, Cole B (16) | VASRVA | 5:07.89 | 5:18.41 | 10.52 |
40 | Walker, Demetrius M (15) | VASRVA | 5:34.52 | 5:19.02 | -15.50 |
41 | Krause, Peter L (18) | VATIDE | 5:14.08 | 5:19.60 | 5.52 |
42 | Moore, Ryan E (14) | VARAYS | 4:35.93 | 5:20.24 | 44.31 |
43 | Harmon, Dahmon D (16) | VATIDE | 5:07.19 | 5:23.63 | 16.44 |
44 | King, Luke N (18) | VALY | 5:02.32 | 5:25.14 | 22.82 |
45 | Kennemore, Logan A (15) | VATIDE | 4:55.30 | 5:26.86 | 31.56 |
46 | McOsker, Patrick L (15) | VARAYS | 5:24.65 | 5:41.57 | 16.92 |
Clippinger, Jack D (15) | VASRVA | 5:10.68 | NS | - |