Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2018 NC MOR 8U Snowflake Meet
Raleigh
,
NC
,
1/27/2018
to
1/28/2018
Event #47 Girls 08 & Under 100 Yard Free Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Kwong, Laila S (8)
NCYOTA
1:20.74
1:15.79
-4.95
2
Johnson, Elyse C (8)
NCMOR
1:20.61
1:16.21
-4.40
3
Wisenbaker, Zoe I (8)
NCYOTA
1:34.69
1:24.98
-9.71
4
Nixon, Nicole E (8)
NCYOTA
1:23.05
1:25.99
2.94
5
Milne, Eleanor G (8)
NCGFSC
1:26.80
1:26.57
-0.23
6
Savage, Susanna E (8)
NCMOR
1:35.00
1:28.37
-6.63
7
Tisch, Lucy E (8)
NCNCAC
1:31.91
1:31.37
-0.54
8
Aberant, Riley D (8)
NCGFSC
1:32.06
1:33.47
1.41
9
Felten, Evelyn A (8)
NCMOR
1:35.77
1:34.94
-0.83
10
Simmons, Madison K (8)
NCNCAC
2:05.99
1:35.39
-30.60
11
Dai, Carina Z (8)
NCNCAC
1:42.70
1:35.54
-7.16
12
Werley, Ella D (8)
NCNCAC
1:40.55
1:36.25
-4.30
13
Boes, Emilia A (8)
NCMOR
1:59.44
1:37.15
-22.29
14
Brock, Yari E (8)
NCNCAC
1:37.16
1:37.26
0.10
15
McFarland, Elle K (8)
NCUN
1:37.94
-
16
Platts-Mills, Leah M (7)
NCYOTA
1:44.36
1:38.04
-6.32
17
Bjornstad, Olivia J (8)
NCUN
1:39.26
-
18
Fishburn, Poppy L (8)
NCYOTA
1:42.92
1:39.79
-3.13
19
Ragains, Caroline J (8)
NCMOR
1:40.00
1:41.04
1.04
20
Locklear, Marissa N (8)
NCNCAC
1:36.67
1:41.23
4.56
21
Schaper, Caroline O (7)
NCCAT
1:35.42
1:42.10
6.68
22
Powell, Catherine G (6)
NCYOTA
1:38.35
1:42.22
3.87
23
Kiel, Lexington E (7)
NCMOR
1:44.31
1:42.61
-1.70
24
Penny, Hadley E (8)
NCMOR
1:45.00
1:44.59
-0.41
25
Steelman, Ryan E (8)
NCYOTA
1:53.87
1:45.35
-8.52
26
Mersereau, Sadie B (7)
NCYOTA
1:59.26
1:46.09
-13.17
27
Kenney, Abigail C (7)
NCUN
1:46.61
-
28
Volpe, Annalisa G (7)
NCYOTA
1:56.46
1:46.73
-9.73
29
Skelly, Markela G (8)
NCYOTA
1:47.96
-
30
Green, Brooklyn M (8)
NCYOTA
2:08.85
1:48.68
-20.17
31
Creech, Hailey A (8)
NCYOTA
1:49.22
1:49.20
-0.02
32
Morris, Maliyah E (8)
NCYOTA
2:02.40
1:50.61
-11.79
33
Grossi, Isabella P (7)
NCMOR
2:10.00
1:50.76
-19.24
34
Learn, Isabella L (8)
NCYOTA
1:51.14
-
35
Huang, Emma Y (8)
NCYOTA
2:03.10
1:52.76
-10.34
36
Zola, Embrey A (7)
NCMOR
1:55.00
1:54.45
-0.55
37
Overcash, Carter L (7)
NCYOTA
1:54.62
-
38
Castillo, Marta L (8)
NCYOTA
1:57.65
1:55.83
-1.82
39
Porter, Eliza G (8)
NCYOTA
1:56.69
-
40
DeLong, Alice M (8)
NCMOR
1:56.25
1:57.34
1.09
41
Grossmann, Adele C (7)
NCMOR
1:45.94
1:57.49
11.55
42
Gann, Eliana I (8)
NCHAC
2:15.99
1:58.78
-17.21
43
Anderson, Lorelai O (8)
NCYOTA
1:51.57
1:59.24
7.67
44
Hilton, Caroline H (6)
NCYOTA
1:56.50
2:00.00
3.50
45
Wilson, Hannah G (8)
NCGFSC
2:01.42
-
46
Zahnke, Katarina E (8)
NCMOR
2:00.08
2:02.27
2.19
47
Tisch, Lily C (7)
NCNCAC
2:03.31
-
48
Bolden, Nahla D (8)
NCYOTA
2:07.55
2:03.63
-3.92
49
Cattamanchi, Anisha (8)
NCMOR
2:00.00
2:05.76
5.76
50
Del Rosario, Sofielle E (7)
NCYOTA
2:06.31
-
51
Dungan, Kenzington M (6)
NCYOTA
2:09.86
2:06.75
-3.11
52
Parviz, Yasmine C (7)
NCYOTA
2:23.35
2:10.06
-13.29
53
Heeden, Ashley G (6)
NCYOTA
2:21.41
-
54
Martino, Mikayla G (6)
NCGFSC
2:24.24
-
55
Raghunathan, Aarya V (8)
NCNCAC
3:00.00
2:24.83
-35.17
56
Caporaso, Lucia V (7)
NCMOR
2:20.00
2:32.14
12.14
57
Ramont, Cordelia J (6)
NCYOTA
3:04.63
2:50.14
-14.49
Crowder, Dorothy M (7)
NCMOR
1:55.00
DQ
-
Buckel, Kacylee K (8)
NCCAT
1:54.00
NS
-
Cash, Harper E (7)
NCMOR
2:10.00
NS
-
Lange, Campbell E (8)
NCYOTA
1:39.32
NS
-