North Texas 14 and under Champ
Rockwall,TX, 2/14/2020 to 2/16/2020
Event #46 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Back Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geller, Zachary A (12) | NTDM | 2:12.58 | 2:14.38 | 1.80 |
2 | Arbuckle, Justin H (12) | NTDM | 2:16.81 | 2:18.97 | 2.16 |
3 | Wester, Christian M (12) | NTLAC | 2:26.08 | 2:19.65 | -6.43 |
4 | Gluck, Evan R (12) | NTRACE | 2:23.85 | 2:21.41 | -2.44 |
5 | Nair, Abhinav R (12) | NTTFA | 2:25.62 | 2:21.62 | -4.00 |
6 | Xu, Sherwin M (12) | NTLAC | 2:21.13 | 2:21.76 | 0.63 |
7 | Anderson, Benjamin G (12) | NTRACE | 2:23.06 | 2:22.06 | -1.00 |
8 | Bouma, Koert S (11) | NTMTRO | 2:21.57 | 2:22.38 | 0.81 |
9 | Suwanda, Sebastian M (12) | NTTFA | 2:27.38 | 2:24.41 | -2.97 |
10 | Bender, Wesley F (11) | NTCOR | 2:26.86 | 2:26.04 | -0.82 |
11 | Fang, Yifan (12) | NTLAC | 2:21.28 | 2:20.66 | -0.62 |
12 | Roybal, Hudson L (11) | NTLAC | 2:25.70 | 2:23.36 | -2.34 |
13 | Ok, Aiden J (12) | NTWEST | 2:26.51 | 2:25.75 | -0.76 |
Event #46 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Back Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geller, Zachary A (12) | NTDM | 2:12.58 | 2:12.87 | 0.29 |
2 | Xu, Sherwin M (12) | NTLAC | 2:21.13 | 2:18.59 | -2.54 |
3 | Arbuckle, Justin H (12) | NTDM | 2:16.81 | 2:19.07 | 2.26 |
4 | Gluck, Evan R (12) | NTRACE | 2:23.85 | 2:19.12 | -4.73 |
5 | Wester, Christian M (12) | NTLAC | 2:26.08 | 2:21.36 | -4.72 |
6 | Nair, Abhinav R (12) | NTTFA | 2:25.62 | 2:22.43 | -3.19 |
7 | Anderson, Benjamin G (12) | NTRACE | 2:23.06 | 2:23.16 | 0.10 |
8 | Suwanda, Sebastian M (12) | NTTFA | 2:27.38 | 2:23.43 | -3.95 |
9 | Bender, Wesley F (11) | NTCOR | 2:26.86 | 2:23.85 | -3.01 |
10 | Bouma, Koert S (11) | NTMTRO | 2:21.57 | 2:24.26 | 2.69 |
11 | Roybal, Hudson L (11) | NTLAC | 2:25.70 | 2:24.39 | -1.31 |
12 | Ok, Aiden J (12) | NTWEST | 2:26.51 | 2:25.85 | -0.66 |
13 | Fang, Yifan (12) | NTLAC | 2:21.28 | 2:26.55 | 5.27 |
Schirm-Moolman, Shayden B (12) | NTDM | 2:27.83 | NS | - |