# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Fanning, Julia A (13)
|
MASJAC |
2:46.39 |
2:38.53 |
-7.86 |
2 |
Levensten, Sydney J (14)
|
MASSC |
2:41.69 |
2:40.78 |
-0.91 |
3 |
Claveau, Laney G (13)
|
MAHHAA |
2:45.01 |
2:41.54 |
-3.47 |
4 |
Bocaj, Julia A (14)
|
MASJAC |
2:46.10 |
2:42.88 |
-3.22 |
5 |
McMurray, Allison P (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:42.06 |
2:44.85 |
2.79 |
6 |
Elko, Meredith G (14)
|
MASEA |
2:45.56 |
2:45.88 |
0.32 |
7 |
Bass, Kayla J (14)
|
MAPCAC |
2:48.38 |
2:47.03 |
-1.35 |
8 |
Shelton, Kylie T (14)
|
MAWAC |
2:54.12 |
2:47.97 |
-6.15 |
9 |
Johnson, Anna K (13)
|
MASSC |
2:42.98 |
2:48.66 |
5.68 |
10 |
Girasole-Culhane, Alexa I (14)
|
MAFSA |
2:45.77 |
2:48.81 |
3.04 |
11 |
Berry, Emma N (13)
|
MATWAC |
2:54.10 |
2:49.39 |
-4.71 |
12 |
Krieg, Sylvia C (14)
|
MASSC |
2:48.66 |
2:49.90 |
1.24 |
13 |
Costa, Carina G (13)
|
MAMAR |
2:48.07 |
2:50.18 |
2.11 |
14 |
Midura, Katelin M (14)
|
MAECCC |
2:51.34 |
2:50.64 |
-0.70 |
15 |
Tracey, Erin E (14)
|
MATWAC |
2:54.18 |
2:50.85 |
-3.33 |
16 |
Gadzinski, Kacie N (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:57.65 |
2:52.45 |
-5.20 |
17 |
Mitchell, Victoria S (13)
|
MASSC |
2:52.53 |
2:52.81 |
0.28 |
18 |
Quance, Luscinia M (13)
|
MAWA |
2:52.46 |
2:52.83 |
0.37 |
19 |
Sprigman, Erica G (13)
|
MAGPAC |
2:55.82 |
2:53.80 |
-2.02 |
20 |
Rauscher, Alyssa E (14)
|
MASTRM |
3:00.03 |
2:58.35 |
-1.68 |
21 |
Greco, Caroline M (13)
|
MASTRM |
3:01.86 |
2:59.11 |
-2.75 |
22 |
Langley, Alyssa R (13)
|
MATWAC |
2:56.08 |
3:00.08 |
4.00 |
23 |
Davis, Lilly G (13)
|
MASJAC |
3:00.90 |
3:00.67 |
-0.23 |
24 |
Soloff, Ava J (13)
|
MAHHAA |
3:02.60 |
3:01.26 |
-1.34 |
25 |
McCoy, Jade N (13)
|
MAMAR |
3:01.71 |
3:02.57 |
0.86 |
26 |
Green, Gabrielle E (14)
|
MAGPAC |
3:02.04 |
3:03.50 |
1.46 |
27 |
Child, Neva M (13)
|
MASTRM |
3:00.46 |
3:04.22 |
3.76 |
28 |
Lonney, Samantha S (13)
|
MASJAC |
3:02.41 |
3:09.18 |
6.77 |
|
Gatesman, Kalena A (14)
|
MAECCC |
2:45.34 |
NS |
- |
|
DeCamp, Annamaria S (14)
|
MAWAC |
2:50.54 |
NS |
- |
|
Moore, Sydney R (13)
|
MASEA |
2:48.16 |
NS |
- |