2018 ISCA/NASA TYR Elite Showc
St Petersburg,FL, 3/28/2018 to 3/31/2018
Event #58B Boys 12 100 Yard Medley Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cai, Yuyang (12) | STAR | 1:03.41 | 57.62 | -5.79 |
2 | Karahalis, Alexander J (12) | MADST | 1:01.94 | 57.65 | -4.29 |
3 | Warnagiris, Paul D (12) | VAWST | 59.56 | 58.23 | -1.33 |
4 | Mullen, Michael (12) | PVNCAP | 59.02 | 58.27 | -0.75 |
5 | Wang, Sonny R (12) | STWLOO | 1:00.16 | 59.69 | -0.47 |
6 | Lagamao, Jerick Luke C (12) | CTCDOG | 1:02.70 | 1:00.84 | -1.86 |
7 | Curtis, Steven M (12) | FGJDST | 1:01.69 | 1:01.12 | -0.57 |
8 | Ioselevich, Arie (12) | MRTRI | 1:00.11 | 1:01.17 | 1.06 |
9 | Zornan Ferguson, Zachary D (12) | AMRXA | 1:02.85 | 1:01.32 | -1.53 |
10 | Murtaugh, Colin P (12) | VAGATR | 1:01.99 | 1:02.82 | 0.83 |
Event #58B Boys 12 100 Yard Medley Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cai, Yuyang (12) | STAR | 1:03.41 | 58.71 | -4.70 |
2 | Karahalis, Alexander J (12) | MADST | 1:01.94 | 59.19 | -2.75 |
3 | Warnagiris, Paul D (12) | VAWST | 59.56 | 59.69 | 0.13 |
4 | Mullen, Michael (12) | PVNCAP | 59.02 | 59.83 | 0.81 |
5 | Ioselevich, Arie (12) | MRTRI | 1:00.11 | 1:01.44 | 1.33 |
6 | Wang, Sonny R (12) | STWLOO | 1:00.16 | 1:02.00 | 1.84 |
7 | Zornan Ferguson, Zachary D (12) | AMRXA | 1:02.85 | 1:02.03 | -0.82 |
8 | Curtis, Steven M (12) | FGJDST | 1:01.69 | 1:02.07 | 0.38 |
9 | Lagamao, Jerick Luke C (12) | CTCDOG | 1:02.70 | 1:02.69 | -0.01 |
10 | Murtaugh, Colin P (12) | VAGATR | 1:01.99 | 1:03.14 | 1.15 |
11 | Rabinovich, Ernest (12) | ILMMSC | 1:01.96 | 1:03.32 | 1.36 |
12 | Egeland, Charles A (12) | MNAQJT | 1:02.96 | 1:03.33 | 0.37 |
13 | Trieu, John T (12) | FGFAST | 1:04.96 | 1:03.41 | -1.55 |
14 | Smith, Noah J (12) | FGFAST | 1:06.55 | 1:03.44 | -3.11 |
15 | Neuhaus, Harrison J (12) | VAPSDN | 1:05.23 | 1:03.45 | -1.78 |
16 | Gabriele, Noah T (12) | VAGATR | 1:08.66 | 1:04.29 | -4.37 |
17 | Pyon, Joseph A (12) | FLMACG | 1:02.34 | 1:04.32 | 1.98 |
18 | Weiner, Matthew M (12) | CTRAC | 1:04.56 | 1:04.41 | -0.15 |
19 | Connor, Benjamin S (12) | WIMAC | 1:04.89 | 1:04.70 | -0.19 |
20 | Barrier, Tegan J (12) | COCUDA | 1:04.17 | 1:05.24 | 1.07 |
21 | Dagan, Yonathan D (12) | MDNBAC | 1:03.21 | 1:05.98 | 2.77 |
22 | Bowers, Caiden E (12) | MDFSC | 1:06.48 | 1:06.14 | -0.34 |
23 | Aguado, Noah B (12) | ILTIDE | 1:05.84 | 1:06.64 | 0.80 |
24 | Fisher, Joshua B (12) | VAPSDN | 1:04.31 | 1:07.01 | 2.70 |
25 | Shipley, Andrew T (12) | WISWAT | 1:10.71 | 1:07.60 | -3.11 |
26 | Montori, Alonso R (12) | MNRSC | 1:06.48 | 1:07.74 | 1.26 |
27 | Bearley, Chase J (12) | MADST | 1:07.03 | 1:08.02 | 0.99 |