2020 MS 12 & Under Short Cours
Ypsilanti/Ann Arbor,MI, 3/6/2020 to 3/8/2020
Event #14 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Back Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijnovean, Elliot A (12) | MIBBA | 59.60 | 58.17 | -1.43 |
2 | Knudsen, Emmett G (12) | MIBBD | 1:00.72 | 58.99 | -1.73 |
3 | Gowen, Samuel M (12) | MIGLT | 1:05.35 | 1:01.07 | -4.28 |
4 | Anderson, Jacob N (12) | MIUSSC | 1:01.95 | 1:01.53 | -0.42 |
5 | Smith, Liam S (11) | MISCS | 1:06.06 | 1:03.06 | -3.00 |
6 | Domeracki, Colin D (12) | MILCSC | 1:05.50 | 1:03.80 | -1.70 |
7 | Rivard, Finn P (12) | MIMCA | 1:05.54 | 1:04.49 | -1.05 |
8 | Farner, Andrew J (12) | MIBBD | 1:05.70 | 1:04.73 | -0.97 |
9 | McKendry, Ethan J (12) | MIOLY | 1:08.87 | 1:04.48 | -4.39 |
10 | Han, Yale (12) | MILIFE | 1:09.18 | 1:05.30 | -3.88 |
11 | Merkel, Jackson J (12) | MIHEAT | 1:07.75 | 1:05.60 | -2.15 |
12 | Sarment, Nathanyel I (12) | MISST | 1:05.81 | 1:05.61 | -0.20 |
13 | Whan, Ian A (12) | MIBBD | 1:07.87 | 1:06.00 | -1.87 |
14 | Pak, Solmun (12) | MIHAS | 1:08.25 | 1:06.10 | -2.15 |
15 | Demartini, Paul J (12) | MIDROP | 1:06.62 | 1:06.19 | -0.43 |
16 | Lemmon, Hunter D (12) | MILIFE | 1:09.04 | 1:07.29 | -1.75 |
Event #14 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Back Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rijnovean, Elliot A (12) | MIBBA | 59.60 | 58.68 | -0.92 |
2 | Knudsen, Emmett G (12) | MIBBD | 1:00.72 | 58.96 | -1.76 |
3 | Gowen, Samuel M (12) | MIGLT | 1:05.35 | 1:01.25 | -4.10 |
4 | Anderson, Jacob N (12) | MIUSSC | 1:01.95 | 1:02.58 | 0.63 |
5 | Domeracki, Colin D (12) | MILCSC | 1:05.50 | 1:03.67 | -1.83 |
6 | Smith, Liam S (11) | MISCS | 1:06.06 | 1:03.74 | -2.32 |
7 | Rivard, Finn P (12) | MIMCA | 1:05.54 | 1:04.42 | -1.12 |
8 | Farner, Andrew J (12) | MIBBD | 1:05.70 | 1:04.61 | -1.09 |
9 | McKendry, Ethan J (12) | MIOLY | 1:08.87 | 1:04.74 | -4.13 |
10 | Merkel, Jackson J (12) | MIHEAT | 1:07.75 | 1:05.17 | -2.58 |
11 | Sarment, Nathanyel I (12) | MISST | 1:05.81 | 1:05.20 | -0.61 |
12 | Whan, Ian A (12) | MIBBD | 1:07.87 | 1:05.49 | -2.38 |
13 | Demartini, Paul J (12) | MIDROP | 1:06.62 | 1:05.61 | -1.01 |
14 | Han, Yale (12) | MILIFE | 1:09.18 | 1:05.81 | -3.37 |
15 | Lemmon, Hunter D (12) | MILIFE | 1:09.04 | 1:06.05 | -2.99 |
16 | Pak, Solmun (12) | MIHAS | 1:08.25 | 1:06.32 | -1.93 |
17 | Gregg, Christopher A (12) | MICW | 1:07.82 | 1:06.94 | -0.88 |
18 | Beauch, Brady J (11) | MIBC | 1:07.98 | 1:07.89 | -0.09 |
19 | Webert, Joshua T (11) | MIBAC | 1:07.57 | 1:07.93 | 0.36 |
20 | Kristensen, Simon M (11) | MIUSSC | 1:08.95 | 1:08.56 | -0.39 |
21 | Shi, Daniel (12) | MIPCC | 1:07.77 | 1:08.91 | 1.14 |
22 | Smaby, Eric J (12) | MIDCAC | 1:09.29 | 1:09.19 | -0.10 |
23 | Shoemaker, Jacob E (11) | MIWOSC | 1:07.84 | 1:09.56 | 1.72 |
24 | Luginski, Benjamin R (11) | MIOLY | 1:08.43 | 1:09.91 | 1.48 |
25 | Aicher, Carter S (12) | MISST | 1:08.77 | 1:10.01 | 1.24 |
26 | June, Alexander T (12) | MIOLY | 1:09.15 | 1:10.05 | 0.90 |
27 | Jones, Christopher A (11) | MIRAZ | 1:07.88 | 1:12.00 | 4.12 |
Cameron, Tyler O (12) | MISLA | 1:09.21 | NS | - |