# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Simmons, John E (12)
|
GUESA |
59.58 |
58.32 |
-1.26 |
2 |
Stewart, Isaac (12)
|
GUCFSC |
1:02.58 |
1:00.24 |
-2.34 |
3 |
Furlow, Tristan K (12)
|
GUMAC |
1:10.22 |
1:00.95 |
-9.27 |
4 |
Yang, David K (12)
|
GUSSAN |
1:06.01 |
1:02.18 |
-3.83 |
5 |
Bittner, Daniel R (12)
|
GUSSAN |
1:03.95 |
1:02.42 |
-1.53 |
6 |
Culberson, Jack O (12)
|
GUMAC |
1:04.58 |
1:04.05 |
-0.53 |
7 |
Thomson, Kyle D (12)
|
GUCFSC |
1:04.31 |
1:04.46 |
0.15 |
8 |
Carlson, Andrew J (12)
|
GUSSAN |
1:08.85 |
1:04.94 |
-3.91 |
9 |
Zhao, Jason (12)
|
GUKATY |
1:06.37 |
1:05.08 |
-1.29 |
10 |
Serpa, Arnaldo G (12)
|
GUESCA |
1:05.07 |
1:05.29 |
0.22 |
11 |
Chan, Justin C (12)
|
GUFCST |
1:08.88 |
1:05.77 |
-3.11 |
12 |
Efird, Parker T (11)
|
GUFCST |
1:06.65 |
1:05.78 |
-0.87 |
13 |
Kim, Heesoo (12)
|
GUKATY |
1:07.26 |
1:06.59 |
-0.67 |
14 |
Crook, Joshua L (12)
|
GUCFSC |
1:09.88 |
1:06.75 |
-3.13 |
15 |
Advani, Krish N (12)
|
GUFCST |
1:10.44 |
1:07.16 |
-3.28 |
16 |
Chen, Daniel A (11)
|
GUECS |
1:10.74 |
1:07.17 |
-3.57 |
17 |
Faerber, Cole R (11)
|
GUESA |
1:09.07 |
1:07.18 |
-1.89 |
18 |
Rother, Brock (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:09.41 |
1:07.47 |
-1.94 |
19 |
Pan, Eric (12)
|
GUKATY |
1:09.63 |
1:07.57 |
-2.06 |
20 |
Liu, Geoffrey * (11)
|
GUPEAK |
1:09.40 |
1:07.66 |
-1.74 |
21 |
Nguyen, Triton (12)
|
GUCFSC |
1:07.63 |
1:07.97 |
0.34 |
22 |
Rautenbach, Daniel P (12)
|
GUTWST |
1:10.37 |
1:08.20 |
-2.17 |
23 |
Choi, Michael M (11)
|
GUKATY |
1:11.27 |
1:08.30 |
-2.97 |
24 |
Wallace, Jacob A (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:10.25 |
1:08.43 |
-1.82 |
25 |
Donnally, Keagan A (12)
|
GUESA |
1:11.87 |
1:08.48 |
-3.39 |
26 |
Joiner, Zachary A (12)
|
GUAQUA |
1:09.57 |
1:09.07 |
-0.50 |
27 |
Swan, Gideon P (12)
|
GUSHAC |
1:13.58 |
1:09.69 |
-3.89 |
28 |
Lanigan, Aedan T (12)
|
GUTWST |
1:11.29 |
1:09.92 |
-1.37 |
29 |
Osode, Ifechukwude M (12)
|
GUDADS |
1:08.71 |
1:10.30 |
1.59 |
30 |
Quiroz, Kaito N (12)
|
GUKATY |
1:15.16 |
1:10.59 |
-4.57 |
31 |
Braband, Brendon P (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:20.64 |
1:11.44 |
-9.20 |
32 |
Wickboldt, Austin R (12)
|
GUCFSC |
1:11.78 |
1:11.96 |
0.18 |
33 |
Williams, Ethan A (12)
|
GUHCAP |
1:20.32 |
1:12.55 |
-7.77 |
34 |
McDaniel, Landon E (12)
|
GUMAC |
1:11.23 |
1:12.95 |
1.72 |
35 |
Martin, Kolby K (11)
|
GUAGS |
1:16.09 |
1:13.15 |
-2.94 |
36 |
Luo, William R (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:16.71 |
1:13.64 |
-3.07 |
37 |
Pang, Neal (12)
|
GUAGS |
1:11.52 |
1:13.89 |
2.37 |
38 |
Wang, Matthew H (12)
|
GUPACK |
1:12.50 |
1:14.49 |
1.99 |
39 |
Biddlecome, Alexander R (11)
|
GUMARC |
1:11.64 |
1:14.55 |
2.91 |
|
Lin, Ryan (12)
|
GUKATY |
1:11.52 |
NS |
- |
|
Subramanya, Rishab (12)
|
GUHCAP |
1:06.44 |
NS |
- |