2019 Gulf Age Group Championsh
College Station,TX, 12/6/2019 to 12/8/2019
Event #64 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Fly Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerrero, Victor D (14) | GUTWST | 1:55.29 | 1:53.11 | -2.18 |
2 | Miles, Wesley E (14) | GUCFSC | 2:01.48 | 1:55.66 | -5.82 |
3 | Stibrich, Luke M (14) | GUBTA | 2:00.08 | 1:58.11 | -1.97 |
4 | Helman, Larkin C (14) | GUDADS | 2:04.36 | 1:58.97 | -5.39 |
5 | Zhang, Weifan (14) | GUHCAP | 2:02.81 | 1:59.28 | -3.53 |
6 | Laurito, Anthony J (13) | GUAQUA | 2:05.94 | 2:00.68 | -5.26 |
7 | Kulow, Kyle M (14) | GUFCST | 2:03.38 | 2:02.74 | -0.64 |
8 | Pena, Hector (14) | GUTWST | 2:06.85 | 2:02.81 | -4.04 |
9 | Belmar, Quinn D (14) | GUDADS | 2:09.43 | 2:02.31 | -7.12 |
10 | Miao, Alex (13) | GUDADS | 2:08.61 | 2:03.38 | -5.23 |
11 | Jin, Edwald S (13) | GUBTA | 2:11.26 | 2:06.73 | -4.53 |
12 | Hand, Nicholas G (14) | GUKATY | 2:15.80 | 2:06.82 | -8.98 |
13 | Jones, Ian P (14) | GUTWST | 2:12.49 | 2:07.03 | -5.46 |
14 | Stephenson, Joseph L (14) | GUBTA | 2:08.73 | 2:07.13 | -1.60 |
15 | Michelena, Alejandro (13) | GUPACK | 2:10.66 | 2:07.66 | -3.00 |
O'Neil, Ian J (14) | GUDADS | 2:09.06 | DQ | - |
Event #64 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Fly Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerrero, Victor D (14) | GUTWST | 1:55.29 | 1:54.51 | -0.78 |
2 | Laurito, Anthony J (13) | GUAQUA | 2:05.94 | 1:58.88 | -7.06 |
3 | Miles, Wesley E (14) | GUCFSC | 2:01.48 | 1:59.21 | -2.27 |
4 | Stibrich, Luke M (14) | GUBTA | 2:00.08 | 1:59.34 | -0.74 |
5 | Pena, Hector (14) | GUTWST | 2:06.85 | 2:01.08 | -5.77 |
6 | Zhang, Weifan (14) | GUHCAP | 2:02.81 | 2:02.95 | 0.14 |
7 | Helman, Larkin C (14) | GUDADS | 2:04.36 | 2:03.06 | -1.30 |
8 | Kulow, Kyle M (14) | GUFCST | 2:03.38 | 2:03.61 | 0.23 |
9 | Miao, Alex (13) | GUDADS | 2:08.61 | 2:05.02 | -3.59 |
10 | O'Neil, Ian J (14) | GUDADS | 2:09.06 | 2:05.30 | -3.76 |
11 | Jin, Edwald S (13) | GUBTA | 2:11.26 | 2:06.29 | -4.97 |
12 | Belmar, Quinn D (14) | GUDADS | 2:09.43 | 2:07.58 | -1.85 |
13 | Jones, Ian P (14) | GUTWST | 2:12.49 | 2:08.18 | -4.31 |
14 | Stephenson, Joseph L (14) | GUBTA | 2:08.73 | 2:08.23 | -0.50 |
15 | Michelena, Alejandro (13) | GUPACK | 2:10.66 | 2:08.26 | -2.40 |
16 | Hand, Nicholas G (14) | GUKATY | 2:15.80 | 2:08.36 | -7.44 |
17 | O'Neil, Max E (14) | GUDADS | 2:29.93 | 2:08.87 | -21.06 |
18 | McCrory, Ryder C (13) | GUPACK | 2:15.50 | 2:09.11 | -6.39 |
19 | DeLeon, Macario B (14) | GUAGS | 2:15.14 | 2:10.07 | -5.07 |
20 | Liang, Thomas Q (14) | GUPEAK | 2:16.36 | 2:10.35 | -6.01 |
21 | Mayorga, Oscar A (14) | GUHCAP | 2:14.43 | 2:10.61 | -3.82 |
22 | Thames, Travis J (13) | GUBATS | 2:14.58 | 2:10.78 | -3.80 |
23 | Pham, Preston L (13) | GUDADS | 2:13.04 | 2:11.74 | -1.30 |
Song, Eric Z (13) | GUSCAT | 2:35.62 | NS | - | |
Jimenez, Isaac N (14) | GUTEST | 2:15.37 | NS | - |