Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 Gulf SC Champs III hosted
Sugar Land
,
TX
,
3/1/2019
to
3/3/2019
Event #19A Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breast Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Tran, Charlize M (13)
GUFCST
1:09.74
1:07.95
-1.79
2
Li, Karen D (14)
GUSHAC
1:08.30
1:08.40
0.10
3
Freimanis, Alyssa K (14)
GUSHAC
1:08.56
1:08.59
0.03
4
Nelson, Amelia T (13)
GUSHAC
1:10.90
1:09.61
-1.29
5
Kohn, Dalia (14)
GUFCST
1:09.54
1:10.21
0.67
6
Brennig, Emily K (14)
GUSHAC
1:11.22
1:12.79
1.57
7
Wong, Lindsay H (13)
GUDADS
1:12.90
1:14.43
1.53
8
Schlimper, Christa A (14)
GUCFSC
1:12.98
1:15.29
2.31
9
Smith, Brooklyn W (13)
GUSSAN
1:10.84
1:10.63
-0.21
10
Whiteman, Natalie C (13)
GUSSAN
1:14.47
1:12.43
-2.04
11
McWhorter, Rowan L (13)
GUTYES
1:12.82
1:12.66
-0.16
12
Watson, Derby V (14)
GUPLAT
1:14.75
1:13.92
-0.83
13
Tran, Hillary A (13)
GUCFSC
1:12.87
1:13.97
1.10
14
Walters, Meagan M (14)
GUFCST
1:15.95
1:14.13
-1.82
15
Goers, Apple L (13)
GUCFSC
1:15.20
1:14.17
-1.03
16
Monroe, Libby (14)
GUMAC
1:16.45
1:15.98
-0.47
17
Bryant, Hannah G (13)
GUSSAN
1:17.69
1:15.99
-1.70
18
Johnson, Cameryn R (13)
GUSSAN
1:20.16
1:18.72
-1.44
19
Partin, Kayla A (13)
GUSPA
1:19.58
1:20.13
0.55
20
Herring, Caitlin A (13)
GUSWAT
1:23.43
1:23.18
-0.25
McKneely, Ashlyn G (13)
GUVSST
1:35.35
NS
-
Event #19A Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breast Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Fu, Kayla H (13)
GUFCST
1:10.23
1:08.31
-1.92
2
Li, Karen D (14)
GUSHAC
1:08.30
1:08.51
0.21
3
Freimanis, Alyssa K (14)
GUSHAC
1:08.56
1:08.78
0.22
4
Nelson, Amelia T (13)
GUSHAC
1:10.90
1:10.11
-0.79
5
Tran, Charlize M (13)
GUFCST
1:09.74
1:10.63
0.89
6
Kohn, Dalia (14)
GUFCST
1:09.54
1:11.38
1.84
7
Brennig, Emily K (14)
GUSHAC
1:11.22
1:12.85
1.63
8
Wong, Lindsay H (13)
GUDADS
1:12.90
1:12.93
0.03
9
Schlimper, Christa A (14)
GUCFSC
1:12.98
1:13.00
0.02
10
McWhorter, Rowan L (13)
GUTYES
1:12.82
1:13.42
0.60
11
Smith, Brooklyn W (13)
GUSSAN
1:10.84
1:13.62
2.78
12
Goers, Apple L (13)
GUCFSC
1:15.20
1:13.93
-1.27
13
Tran, Hillary A (13)
GUCFSC
1:12.87
1:14.49
1.62
14
Watson, Derby V (14)
GUPLAT
1:14.75
1:14.69
-0.06
15
Walters, Meagan M (14)
GUFCST
1:15.95
1:14.85
-1.10
16
Tran, Minnie U (14)
GUPACE
1:15.31
1:15.19
-0.12
17
Whiteman, Natalie C (13)
GUSSAN
1:14.47
1:15.25
0.78
18
Monroe, Libby (14)
GUMAC
1:16.45
1:17.97
1.52
19
Bryant, Hannah G (13)
GUSSAN
1:17.69
1:18.23
0.54
20
Johnson, Cameryn R (13)
GUSSAN
1:20.16
1:18.24
-1.92
21
Partin, Kayla A (13)
GUSPA
1:19.58
1:20.54
0.96
22
Herring, Caitlin A (13)
GUSWAT
1:23.43
1:26.77
3.34
23
McKneely, Ashlyn G (13)
GUVSST
1:35.35
1:35.52
0.17
Howard, Lilian G (13)
GUSHAC
1:13.64
NS
-
Culberson, Claire J (13)
GUMAC
1:14.06
NS
-