2019 Short Course TAGS Champio
Shenandoah,TX, 3/7/2019 to 3/10/2019
Event #52 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Back Finals
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Chas S (12) | NTMTRO | 59.24 | 57.44 | -1.80 |
2 | Valena, Trevan C (12) | NTTFA | 58.15 | 57.49 | -0.66 |
3 | Jones, Connor M (12) | GUKATY | 59.46 | 58.16 | -1.30 |
4 | Key, Bryce W (12) | NTMAC | 59.48 | 58.43 | -1.05 |
5 | Williamson, Maximus C (12) | NTNTN | 1:01.29 | 59.04 | -2.25 |
6 | Grafmiller, Tyler R (12) | GUBTA | 1:00.28 | 59.44 | -0.84 |
7 | Bouma, Reimer D (12) | NTMTRO | 1:00.14 | 59.99 | -0.15 |
8 | Simmons, John E (11) | GUESA | 1:01.91 | 1:00.28 | -1.63 |
9 | Eklund, Cruz A (11) | STAQTX | 1:01.52 | 59.97 | -1.55 |
10 | Blanco, Hector J (12) | BDDSSC | 1:03.15 | 1:00.01 | -3.14 |
11 | Debergh, Nathan A (12) | NTTFA | 1:02.27 | 1:01.80 | -0.47 |
12 | Alarcon, Kaden S (12) | STNTRO | 1:01.93 | 1:02.24 | 0.31 |
13 | Toole, Jack O (12) | GUESA | 1:02.67 | 1:02.25 | -0.42 |
14 | Karp, Gidean (12) | GUMAC | 1:02.54 | 1:02.99 | 0.45 |
15 | Ingram, Hudson T (12) | STNTRO | 1:00.84 | 1:03.47 | 2.63 |
16 | Lindberg, Ian M (12) | GUAGS | 1:03.06 | 1:03.58 | 0.52 |
Event #52 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Back Prelims
# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Chas S (12) | NTMTRO | 59.24 | 57.56 | -1.68 |
2 | Valena, Trevan C (12) | NTTFA | 58.15 | 57.66 | -0.49 |
3 | Jones, Connor M (12) | GUKATY | 59.46 | 58.22 | -1.24 |
4 | Key, Bryce W (12) | NTMAC | 59.48 | 59.13 | -0.35 |
5 | Williamson, Maximus C (12) | NTNTN | 1:01.29 | 59.27 | -2.02 |
6 | Simmons, John E (11) | GUESA | 1:01.91 | 59.74 | -2.17 |
7 | Grafmiller, Tyler R (12) | GUBTA | 1:00.28 | 59.81 | -0.47 |
8 | Bouma, Reimer D (12) | NTMTRO | 1:00.14 | 59.90 | -0.24 |
9 | Eklund, Cruz A (11) | STAQTX | 1:01.52 | 1:00.41 | -1.11 |
10 | Blanco, Hector J (12) | BDDSSC | 1:03.15 | 1:01.20 | -1.95 |
11 | Alarcon, Kaden S (12) | STNTRO | 1:01.93 | 1:01.49 | -0.44 |
12 | Debergh, Nathan A (12) | NTTFA | 1:02.27 | 1:01.81 | -0.46 |
13 | Ingram, Hudson T (12) | STNTRO | 1:00.84 | 1:01.83 | 0.99 |
14 | Karp, Gidean (12) | GUMAC | 1:02.54 | 1:02.14 | -0.40 |
15 | Lindberg, Ian M (12) | GUAGS | 1:03.06 | 1:02.16 | -0.90 |
16 | Toole, Jack O (12) | GUESA | 1:02.67 | 1:02.21 | -0.46 |
17 | Yu, Charles R (11) | GU300 | 1:03.09 | 1:02.22 | -0.87 |
18 | Gordon, Aaron D (12) | STWLOO | 1:03.57 | 1:02.54 | -1.03 |
19 | Nace, Joel L (12) | GUTYES | 1:03.49 | 1:03.25 | -0.24 |
20 | Ni, Linden E (12) | NTCOPS | 1:03.59 | 1:03.93 | 0.34 |
21 | Stewart, Isaac (11) | GUCFSC | 1:03.73 | 1:03.98 | 0.25 |
22 | Dennison, Keith H (12) | STASC | 1:03.32 | 1:04.88 | 1.56 |
23 | Feng, Oliver X (12) | NTLAC | 1:03.26 | 1:05.52 | 2.26 |