Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
2019 TWST January Jubilee
Shenandoah
,
TX
,
1/11/2019
to
1/13/2019
Event #16C Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Kabbara, Munzer M (16)
GUCFSC
4:01.33
3:58.87
-2.46
2
Dafoe, Cameron D (16)
GUKATY
3:55.88
4:07.74
11.86
3
DiMiceli, Luke P (16)
GUCFSC
4:02.49
4:10.05
7.56
4
Horn, Troy M (15)
GUCATS
4:14.53
4:14.89
0.36
5
Boyle, Mac J (16)
GUKATY
4:13.59
4:20.56
6.97
6
Liao, Justin J (15)
GUKATY
4:12.65
4:21.80
9.15
7
Bolanos, Gabriel C (15)
GUCFSC
4:17.32
4:22.42
5.10
8
Saa, Andres E (16)
GUKATY
4:15.64
4:23.76
8.12
9
Schmid, Nicholas T (15)
GUKATY
4:16.33
4:21.69
5.36
10
Cooke, Chase A (16)
GUKATY
4:29.99
4:26.34
-3.65
11
Song, Yejun (16)
GUKATY
4:26.27
4:28.35
2.08
12
Guzman, Adrian A (15)
GUCFSC
4:38.94
4:30.75
-8.19
13
Hensley, David G (15)
GUSHRK
4:24.45
4:31.07
6.62
14
Gavin, James A (17)
GUUN-A
4:51.78
4:32.06
-19.72
15
Walker, Jace (15)
GUKATY
4:19.45
4:34.74
15.29
16
Gasiorowski, Ryan T (15)
GUPEAK
4:48.63
4:37.15
-11.48
17
Garon, Andrew G (15)
GUSHRK
4:36.82
4:34.45
-2.37
18
Randall, Samuel K (15)
GURICE
4:36.12
-
19
Hamed, Hady A (17)
GUCFSC
4:21.11
4:38.56
17.45
20
Thangavel, Shrikar (15)
GUECS
4:31.61
4:40.07
8.46
21
Agmata, Ian C (16)
GUCATS
4:49.60
-
Fernandez, Orlando (15)
GUSHRK
4:30.20
DQ
-
Event #16C Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Prelims
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Kabbara, Munzer M (16)
GUCFSC
4:01.33
4:05.37
4.04
2
Dafoe, Cameron D (16)
GUKATY
3:55.88
4:10.89
15.01
3
DiMiceli, Luke P (16)
GUCFSC
4:02.49
4:17.21
14.72
4
Horn, Troy M (15)
GUCATS
4:14.53
4:19.42
4.89
5
Bolanos, Gabriel C (15)
GUCFSC
4:17.32
4:19.58
2.26
6
Liao, Justin J (15)
GUKATY
4:12.65
4:21.83
9.18
7
Boyle, Mac J (16)
GUKATY
4:13.59
4:22.49
8.90
8
Saa, Andres E (16)
GUKATY
4:15.64
4:25.82
10.18
9
Schmid, Nicholas T (15)
GUKATY
4:16.33
4:27.62
11.29
10
Moser, Ashton J (16)
GULIFE
4:29.44
4:29.00
-0.44
11
Guzman, Adrian A (15)
GUCFSC
4:38.94
4:30.07
-8.87
12
Armstrong, David J (15)
GULIFE
4:37.12
4:30.68
-6.44
13
Cooke, Chase A (16)
GUKATY
4:29.99
4:31.92
1.93
14
Hensley, David G (15)
GUSHRK
4:24.45
4:32.23
7.78
15
Gasiorowski, Ryan T (15)
GUPEAK
4:48.63
4:32.65
-15.98
16
Song, Yejun (16)
GUKATY
4:26.27
4:32.80
6.53
17
Walker, Jace (15)
GUKATY
4:19.45
4:33.13
13.68
18
Gavin, James A (17)
GUUN-A
4:51.78
4:33.75
-18.03
19
Hamed, Hady A (17)
GUCFSC
4:21.11
4:34.13
13.02
20
Randall, Samuel K (15)
GURICE
4:37.21
-
21
Gallagher, Connor G (15)
GULIFE
4:40.62
4:37.33
-3.29
22
Monson, Brady J (16)
GUTWST
4:22.97
4:37.43
14.46
23
Garon, Andrew G (15)
GUSHRK
4:36.82
4:41.30
4.48
24
Thangavel, Shrikar (15)
GUECS
4:31.61
4:42.64
11.03
25
Armstrong, Jonathan W (43)
GULIFE
4:45.91
4:43.02
-2.89
26
Fernandez, Orlando (15)
GUSHRK
4:30.20
4:43.66
13.46
27
Agmata, Ian C (16)
GUCATS
4:54.12
-
Hensel, Matthew T (15)
GURICE
4:56.45
NS
-