# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Jones, Gary D (14)
|
GUMAC |
47.05 |
46.54 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Paulk, River J (14)
|
WTLSC |
47.72 |
48.03 |
0.31 |
3 |
Kelly, Jeremy S (14)
|
STNTRO |
47.97 |
48.37 |
0.40 |
4 |
Wang, Sonny R (14)
|
STWLOO |
46.40 |
48.60 |
2.20 |
5 |
Helman, Larkin C (14)
|
GUDADS |
48.93 |
48.79 |
-0.14 |
6 |
Zou, Andrew A (14)
|
STASC |
48.12 |
48.94 |
0.82 |
7 |
Alarcon, Kaden S (13)
|
STNTRO |
49.68 |
48.96 |
-0.72 |
8 |
Guerrero, Victor D (14)
|
GUTWST |
48.37 |
49.13 |
0.76 |
9 |
Ridley, William J (14)
|
GUSSAN |
49.07 |
49.18 |
0.11 |
9 |
Bishop, Daniel D (14)
|
STNTRO |
48.84 |
49.18 |
0.34 |
11 |
Croley, Evan M (14)
|
STSASA |
48.93 |
49.27 |
0.34 |
12 |
Van Dorselaer, Jack D (13)
|
NTNTN |
50.18 |
49.36 |
-0.82 |
13 |
Ramsower, Mason E (14)
|
GUFCST |
48.79 |
49.89 |
1.10 |
14 |
Shim, Abraham J (14)
|
NTRACE |
50.22 |
49.92 |
-0.30 |
15 |
Ryfa, Michael S (14)
|
NTLAC |
49.95 |
49.99 |
0.04 |
16 |
Kulow, Kyle M (14)
|
GUFCST |
50.09 |
50.01 |
-0.08 |
17 |
England, Dylan H (14)
|
STCOTA |
49.50 |
50.06 |
0.56 |
18 |
Jones, Connor M (13)
|
GUKATY |
49.16 |
50.18 |
1.02 |
18 |
Williamson, Maximus C (13)
|
NTNTN |
49.63 |
50.18 |
0.55 |
19 |
Jimenez, Isaac N (14)
|
GUTEST |
49.38 |
50.18 |
0.80 |
21 |
Osio, Riccardo S (13)
|
NTLAC |
49.98 |
50.25 |
0.27 |
22 |
Kramer, Harrison B (14)
|
STNTRO |
49.63 |
50.37 |
0.74 |
23 |
Rowe, Oliver S (13)
|
STNTRO |
50.38 |
50.47 |
0.09 |
24 |
Rautenbach, Ryan D (14)
|
GUTWST |
50.10 |
50.67 |
0.57 |
25 |
Herceg, Luka (14)
|
STNTRO |
50.28 |
50.76 |
0.48 |
26 |
Jones, Ian P (14)
|
GUTWST |
50.56 |
50.96 |
0.40 |
27 |
Ross, Ryder D (14)
|
NTMAC |
49.91 |
51.41 |
1.50 |
28 |
Stephens, Benton S (13)
|
GUTWST |
50.25 |
51.68 |
1.43 |
29 |
Brooks, Joshua C (14)
|
GUMAC |
50.15 |
51.83 |
1.68 |
30 |
Gonzalez, Aidan J (14)
|
STASC |
49.86 |
51.93 |
2.07 |
31 |
Jin, Edwald S (14)
|
GUBTA |
49.38 |
52.38 |
3.00 |
|
Salinas, Isaiah J (14)
|
STAAAA |
48.89 |
DQ |
- |
|
Peterson, Luke B (14)
|
STAAAA |
49.49 |
DQ |
- |