# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Seymour, Christopher B (18)
|
GUTWST |
49.75 |
51.39 |
1.64 |
2 |
Hulet, Tyler J (17)
|
GUTWST |
48.92 |
51.65 |
2.73 |
3 |
Erzakov, Danila (16)
|
GUCFSC |
52.62 |
53.79 |
1.17 |
4 |
Sancho-Spore, Alexander D (15)
|
GUCFSC |
55.65 |
54.24 |
-1.41 |
5 |
Shea, Henry J (15)
|
GUTWST |
52.02 |
54.62 |
2.60 |
6 |
DiMiceli, Luke P (17)
|
GUCFSC |
56.41 |
54.68 |
-1.73 |
7 |
Murray, Aaron D (15)
|
GUSST |
57.65 |
55.07 |
-2.58 |
8 |
Fields, Wyatt W (17)
|
GUTWST |
53.06 |
55.14 |
2.08 |
9 |
Prince, Toby B (16)
|
GUSST |
55.14 |
55.50 |
0.36 |
10 |
Walters, Christian (17)
|
STAAAA |
51.07 |
55.65 |
4.58 |
11 |
Pena Reyes, Javier (15)
|
GUTWST |
54.32 |
55.85 |
1.53 |
12 |
Bolanos, Gabriel C (16)
|
GUCFSC |
57.30 |
56.20 |
-1.10 |
13 |
Garriga, Aidan E (17)
|
GUECS |
54.30 |
56.38 |
2.08 |
14 |
Allen, Abram J (16)
|
GUTWST |
57.44 |
57.37 |
-0.07 |
15 |
Thangavel, Shrikar (16)
|
GUECS |
56.30 |
57.55 |
1.25 |
16 |
Halmy, David A (17)
|
GUTWST |
54.43 |
58.08 |
3.65 |
17 |
Yu, Ethan W (17)
|
GUTWST |
57.25 |
58.31 |
1.06 |
18 |
Ervin, Aaron W (15)
|
GUCFSC |
56.10 |
58.63 |
2.53 |
19 |
Tidwell, Maddox S (17)
|
GUTWST |
54.87 |
58.77 |
3.90 |
20 |
Manies, Sawyer J (15)
|
GUECS |
57.21 |
58.99 |
1.78 |
21 |
Walker, William Jack (15)
|
GUECS |
58.97 |
59.26 |
0.29 |
22 |
Turland, Ben D (18)
|
GUTWST |
1:05.49 |
59.84 |
-5.65 |
23 |
Meadows, John A (15)
|
GUCFSC |
58.33 |
59.93 |
1.60 |
24 |
Toussaint-Grayson, Jalen J (16)
|
GUECS |
59.92 |
1:00.60 |
0.68 |
25 |
Luzardo, Raul A (15)
|
GUTWST |
1:05.18 |
1:02.13 |
-3.05 |
26 |
Nelson, Adam T (16)
|
GUSST |
1:01.51 |
1:02.25 |
0.74 |
27 |
Roberts, Kenneth A (15)
|
GUTWST |
59.22 |
1:02.97 |
3.75 |
28 |
Demetriades, Louis H (15)
|
GUCFSC |
1:01.87 |
1:03.05 |
1.18 |
|
Monson, Brady J (17)
|
GUTWST |
54.74 |
NS |
- |
|
Berta, Mitchell J (22)
|
GUTWST |
52.17 |
NS |
- |
|
Bentley, Zachary S (18)
|
GUTWST |
53.02 |
NS |
- |
|
Tamez, Jose A (15)
|
GUTWST |
1:02.15 |
NS |
- |
|
Mastracchio, Dominic R (45)
|
GUUN-A |
55.63 |
NS |
- |