# | Swimmer | Team | Seed | Time | Diff |
1 |
Shah, Jonathan K (10)
|
GUPACK |
43.00 |
43.72 |
0.72 |
2 |
Zhao, Roy (10)
|
GU300 |
45.66 |
43.81 |
-1.85 |
3 |
Kumar, Raoul G (10)
|
GU300 |
44.04 |
44.03 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Kuebler, Ethan J (10)
|
GUPACK |
45.18 |
46.32 |
1.14 |
5 |
Guzmann, Jack T (9)
|
GUPACK |
46.86 |
46.39 |
-0.47 |
6 |
Reyes-Coronel, Matthew H (9)
|
GUPACK |
48.29 |
46.98 |
-1.31 |
7 |
White, William E (9)
|
GUPACK |
47.63 |
47.26 |
-0.37 |
8 |
Zhong, Simon H (10)
|
GUDADS |
48.24 |
47.56 |
-0.68 |
9 |
Biddlecome, Tyler J (9)
|
GUMARC |
52.76 |
49.79 |
-2.97 |
10 |
Timuruly, Tairkhan (10)
|
GUDADS |
50.08 |
49.81 |
-0.27 |
11 |
Bigler, Malakai J (9)
|
GUPACK |
51.96 |
50.12 |
-1.84 |
12 |
Hensley, Billy J (9)
|
GUDADS |
50.17 |
50.81 |
0.64 |
13 |
Wang, Eli Y (10)
|
GUDADS |
56.65 |
51.15 |
-5.50 |
14 |
Breidenthal, Drew A (9)
|
GUUN-D |
49.77 |
51.46 |
1.69 |
15 |
Chen, Andrew A (10)
|
GU300 |
58.56 |
54.12 |
-4.44 |
16 |
Duvall, Grayson A (9)
|
GUPACK |
55.48 |
59.09 |
3.61 |
17 |
Mitchell, Dean I (10)
|
GUECS |
1:16.95 |
59.56 |
-17.39 |
18 |
Brunero, Daniel A (9)
|
GUDADS |
1:03.64 |
59.66 |
-3.98 |
19 |
Tognetti, Lorenzo (9)
|
GUPACK |
1:01.49 |
59.81 |
-1.68 |
20 |
McCormick, Will H (9)
|
GUDADS |
59.12 |
59.97 |
0.85 |
21 |
Denton, Oliver P (9)
|
GUPACK |
59.64 |
1:00.06 |
0.42 |
22 |
Hargrave, Benjamin M (10)
|
GUPACK |
58.78 |
1:00.58 |
1.80 |
23 |
Aguirre, Santiago S (9)
|
GU300 |
1:06.51 |
1:02.62 |
-3.89 |
24 |
Perchat, Arthur Y (9)
|
GUECS |
1:03.06 |
1:03.23 |
0.17 |
25 |
Morgan, Caelin B (10)
|
GUPACK |
1:03.48 |
1:04.44 |
0.96 |
26 |
Pauley, Tyler J (10)
|
GUPACK |
1:12.39 |
1:07.07 |
-5.32 |
27 |
Angelis, Nikolas (9)
|
GUDADS |
1:03.69 |
1:07.58 |
3.89 |
28 |
Stubblefield, Sam (10)
|
GUDADS |
1:02.31 |
1:07.71 |
5.40 |
29 |
Amine, Eyad A (10)
|
GUDADS |
|
1:09.29 |
- |
|
Lopez, Jonathan G (10)
|
GUPACK |
|
DQ |
- |
|
Corradino, Alex J (9)
|
GUECS |
57.11 |
DQ |
- |
|
Xu, Haoran (9)
|
GUDADS |
|
NS |
- |
|
Treadway, Jacob R (10)
|
GUDADS |
|
NS |
- |