Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
TWST Spring Splash
Shenandoah
,
TX
,
4/12/2019
to
4/14/2019
Event #9A Girls 10 & Under 50 Meter Back Finals
#
Swimmer
Team
Seed
Time
Diff
1
Lee, Ella K (10)
GUSWIM
39.36
40.89
1.53
2
Khan, Peyton R (10)
GUTWST
43.24
41.39
-1.85
3
Corbin, Sophia C (9)
GUUN-V
43.19
42.73
-0.46
4
Townsend, Elli G (9)
GUTWST
51.40
45.22
-6.18
5
Orozco, Mariana (10)
GUVSST
45.50
45.56
0.06
6
Nash, Emaleigh J (8)
GUCATS
57.20
46.49
-10.71
7
Sanchez, Emma G (10)
GUNOCH
54.25
46.53
-7.72
8
Linder, Avery N (10)
GUTWST
49.61
47.30
-2.31
9
Grove, Sabrina A (9)
GUCATS
47.41
47.33
-0.08
10
Zhao, Serena (9)
GU300
49.86
48.03
-1.83
11
Harrypersad, Nikki (8)
GUTWST
52.40
48.10
-4.30
12
Kolomytseva, Diana L (9)
GUECS
49.51
48.51
-1.00
13
Sherrard, Jayden M (10)
GUNOCH
54.69
48.79
-5.90
14
Gresens, Caroline E (9)
GUSWIM
48.19
48.98
0.79
15
EL Assar, Tamara M (9)
GUTWST
50.71
49.25
-1.46
16
Trevino, Patricia C (9)
GUNOCH
1:01.78
49.77
-12.01
17
Gu, Olivia Z (10)
GUECS
1:03.87
49.97
-13.90
18
Rojas, Abigail (10)
GUTWST
47.81
50.12
2.31
19
Messick, Ella O (9)
GUTWST
45.87
50.45
4.58
20
Warwick, Liana J (9)
GUTWST
50.81
50.50
-0.31
21
Dzygun, Stacy L (9)
GUSWIM
51.07
50.59
-0.48
22
Rana, Samantha S (9)
GUTWST
56.44
51.32
-5.12
23
Schenk, Mia S (9)
GUECS
54.83
51.41
-3.42
24
Meyer, Alice L (8)
GUVSST
52.53
52.73
0.20
25
Sanchez, Adelle P (8)
GUTWST
50.43
53.03
2.60
26
Bodnar, Mia P (10)
GUTWST
56.60
53.11
-3.49
27
Herrera, Iris M (9)
GUTWST
1:01.85
53.76
-8.09
28
Taylor, Emma L (8)
GUSWIM
57.13
54.16
-2.97
29
French, Izabella D (9)
GUTWST
58.95
55.40
-3.55
30
Espitia, Sofia (9)
GUVSST
56.64
55.53
-1.11
31
Martinez, Sara (9)
GUNOCH
1:05.36
56.11
-9.25
32
Wiles, Sydney C (8)
GUTWST
57.84
56.23
-1.61
33
Jones, Julia R (9)
GUTWST
59.49
56.26
-3.23
34
Hernandez, Allisson S (9)
GUNOCH
1:15.69
58.43
-17.26
35
Williams, Kate E (10)
GUNOCH
1:05.69
58.64
-7.05
36
Bodnar, Ella G (8)
GUTWST
58.44
59.08
0.64
37
Bueno, Viviane (9)
GUTWST
1:04.81
1:00.55
-4.26
38
Karymsakov, Adelia (9)
GUVSST
1:07.07
1:00.78
-6.29
39
Bajaj, Aryla (8)
GUTWST
1:01.49
1:01.23
-0.26
40
Baizhanova, Karina (9)
GUVSST
1:02.74
1:01.79
-0.95
41
Uranga, Fernanda (8)
GUVSST
52.19
1:02.68
10.49
Johnston, Isabella H (9)
GUVSST
51.19
NS
-
Andrade, Michelle N (9)
GUSWIM
59.89
NS
-