Home
Meets
Compare Athletes
Time Standards
Leaderboard
Teams
About
Support SwimmerStats
Contact
Terms & Conditions
CT 2021 11-14 Age Group Champi
Cheshire
,
CT
,
7/22/2021
to
7/25/2021
Events
Teams
Notable Swimmers
#
Event
1
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Free
2
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Free
5
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Free
6
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Free
7
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Medley
8
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Medley
9
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Free
10
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Free
11
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Fly
12
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Fly
13
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Breast
14
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Breast
15
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Back
16
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Back
17
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Free
18
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Free
19
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Medley
20
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Medley
21
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Fly
22
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Fly
23
Girls 11-12 50 Meter Breast
24
Boys 11-12 50 Meter Breast
25
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Back
26
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Back
27
Girls 11-12 50 Meter Free
28
Boys 11-12 50 Meter Free
29
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Breast
30
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Breast
31
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Free
32
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Free
33
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Back
34
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Back
35
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Breast
36
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Breast
37
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Fly
38
Boys 13-14 100 Meter Fly
39
Girls 13-14 50 Meter Free
40
Boys 13-14 50 Meter Free
41
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Medley
42
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Medley
43
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Fly
44
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Fly
45
Girls 11-12 50 Meter Back
46
Boys 11-12 50 Meter Back
47
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Breast
48
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Breast
49
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Free
50
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Free
51
Girls 11-12 50 Meter Fly
52
Boys 11-12 50 Meter Fly
53
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Back
54
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Back
55
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Free
56
Boys 11-12 100 Meter Free
57
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Free
58
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Free
Team
Points
Westport/Weston Family Y Water
748
Cheshire Y Sea Dog Swim Club
564
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
464
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
411
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
405
Regional YMCA of Western Conne
373
Bulldog Swimming
372
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
368
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
300
West Hartford Aquatic Team
286
Mandell Jewish Community Cente
274
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
247
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
244
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
215
Weston Swimming Inc.
179
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
144
Shoreline Aquatic Club
113
Soundview YMCA Stingrays
107
Nutmeg Aquatics
101
New Milford Barracudas Swim Te
77
Trumbull Pisces
74
Meriden Silver Fins
61
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers
61
Meriden, New Britain, Berlin Y
55
Windsor Water Rats Express
34
Bristol Splash
32
Wallingford Family YMCA Dolphi
27
Panther Aquatic Club
19
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
18
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
14
Hamden-North Haven Swimming
10
Greater Waterbury YMCA Barracu
4
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
3
Girls 11-12
Boys 11-12
Girls 13-14
Boys 13-14
Girls 11-12
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Woolbert, Linnea (12)
CTWAC
89
2
Nurenberg, Madison (12)
CTNCY
83
3
Bowers, Savannah (12)
CTWHAT
75
4
Peterson, Margaret (12)
CTOAK
73
5
Grey, Mackenzie (12)
CTWYW
62
6
Kongettira, Vedha (12)
CTWYW
60
7
Bargellini, Victoria (12)
CTNMBS
58
8
Piscioniere, Ava (12)
CTWRAT
56
9
Boland, Madeline (12)
CTWRAT
55
10
Mais, Abigaile (12)
CTWRAT
53
11
Foito, Avery (12)
CTARAC
52
12
Spelman, Adrianna (12)
CTWRAT
51
13
Myott, Amanda (12)
CTWAC
49
14
David, Ana (11)
CTBULL
44
15
Grisanti, Maegan (12)
CTWRAT
41
16
Beretta, Maria (11)
CTOAK
41
17
Powell, Kaitlyn (12)
CTIVY
41
18
Tam, Anabella (12)
CTNFAF
37
19
Fridman, Emily (12)
CTWEST
36
20
Robertson, Sara (12)
CTOAK
35
21
Meroy, Maxene Kastielle (11)
CTWWRX
32
22
Leahy, Meghan (11)
CTWRAT
32
23
Zurolo, Bella (12)
CTRYWC
30
24
Leary, Allyson (12)
CTMJCC
30
25
Sohn, Charlotte (12)
CTWHAT
29
26
Fleming, Clarissa (12)
CTWRAT
26
27
Nordquist, Claire (12)
CTWHAT
25
28
Maltz, Ava (11)
CTRYWC
23
29
Anderson, Vanessa (12)
CTCDOG
23
30
Putenis, Emily (12)
CTBULL
22
31
Kreuzer, Maya (12)
CTWYW
20
32
Parsons, Mckenzie (11)
CTWRAT
18
33
Atwood, Katie (12)
CTWAC
16
34
Knowles, Kaitlyn (12)
CTNCY
14
35
Raffaeli, Catherine (12)
CTARAC
14
36
Costa, Cecilia (12)
CTWYW
13
37
Wroblewski, Kaya (12)
CTOAK
12
38
Harhay, Lyla (12)
CTMJCC
10
39
Olasewere, Anwara (11)
CTWRAT
10
40
Vesey, Caroline (12)
CTRYWC
9
41
Heller, Elise (12)
CTWYW
9
42
Chin, Natalie (12)
CTWYW
8
43
Cadoff, Elizabeth (12)
CTFVYT
8
44
Horton, Abigail (12)
CTWYW
8
45
White-Charles, Lillian (11)
CTWRAT
8
46
Gutmann, Courtney (12)
CTCDOG
7
47
Superchi, Annabelle (12)
CTCDOG
6
48
O'Hara, Margaret (12)
CTRYWC
5
49
Cherniske, Lucy (12)
CTNMBS
5
50
Green, Stella (12)
CTGWYB
4
51
Lintner, Ruby (12)
CTNMBS
4
52
Kelly, Maddison (12)
CTSEAL
4
53
Jacob, Anna (12)
CTSLAC
4
54
Kovac, Misha (11)
CTWHAT
3
55
Giafardino, Emma (11)
CTWRAT
1
56
Roche, Danika (11)
CTRYWC
1
Boys 11-12
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Korzeniowski, David (12)
CTLEHY
96
2
Wong, Jun (12)
CTLEHY
88
3
Lussier, Thomas (12)
CTWYW
82
4
Furtado, Andrew (12)
CTCDOG
80
5
Hale, Brayden (12)
CTCDOG
76
6
Sanchez, Christian (12)
CTWRAT
72
7
Alejandro, Neil (12)
CTCDOG
71
8
Silverman, Sidney (12)
CTIVY
70
9
Cunningham, Jack (12)
CTWYW
66
10
Kantorovich, Yaron (12)
CTMJCC
57
11
Sarkar, Soham (12)
CTTP
55
12
Swarowsky, Gabriel (12)
CTBULL
53
13
Carlson, Blake (12)
CTWRAT
53
14
Lee, Kevin (12)
CTSYS
48
15
Adu, Julian (12)
CTCDOG
44
16
Richards, Jacob (11)
CTWAC
43
17
Bershtein, Cody (12)
CTSLAC
42
18
Kraese, Nicholas (12)
CTRYWC
41
19
Peszko, Adam (12)
CTOAK
37
20
Pinchbeck, Gregory (12)
CTWYW
37
21
Weber, Maximilian (12)
CTRAC
35
22
Demalas, Samuel (12)
CTBSPL
32
23
Fletcher-Ford, Liam (12)
CTRYWC
31
24
Ackerman, Jack (12)
CTMJCC
29
25
Lussier, Luke (12)
CTWYW
27
26
Angelastro, Jack (12)
CTWFYD
27
27
Szymczyk, Filip (11)
CTWHAT
25
28
Dawes, Dylan (12)
CTNFAF
24
29
Lam, Ethan (12)
CTWYW
19
30
Pharshy, Sidhanth (12)
CTNCY
16
31
Kelly, Neil (12)
CTWYW
15
32
Gajecki, Matthew (11)
CTFINS
15
33
Hatzis, Andrew (11)
CTRYWC
13
34
Hadden, Fisher (11)
CTIVY
12
35
Wang, Andy (12)
CTSYS
11
36
Blake, Rennis (11)
CTSEAL
10
37
Baird, Benjamin (11)
CTNMBS
10
38
Patel, Jahan (11)
CTFVYT
8
39
Strober, Cale (12)
CTOAK
7
40
Vongsouvanh, Andrew (11)
CTRYWC
6
41
Feng, Ethan (11)
CTIVY
5
42
Schafer, Lucas (12)
CTWYW
4
43
Nottingham, Aidan (12)
CTCDOG
3
44
Mashkov, David (12)
CTWHAT
3
45
Quinby, Caleb (12)
CTWWRX
2
46
Martin, Thomas (11)
CTPAC
2
Girls 13-14
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Beauchene, Katherine (14)
CTFVYT
96
2
Headley, Mackenzie (14)
CTFVYT
88
3
Olasewere, Annam (14)
CTWRAT
79
4
Deierlein, Brianna (14)
CTRAC
71
5
Richards, Erin (14)
CTFVYT
65
6
Starzman, Emme (14)
CTCDOG
56
7
Gussen, Ella (13)
CTWRAT
56
8
Sherry, Tess (14)
CTMJCC
47
9
Janney, Ingrid (14)
CTRYWC
47
10
Gajecki, Natalia (14)
CTFINS
46
11
Wildstein, Abigail (13)
CTLEHY
46
12
Sherry, Liv (14)
CTMJCC
45
13
Bailey, Emelia (14)
CTWEST
44
14
Gil, Audrey (13)
CTWRAT
42
15
Bodie, Elizabeth (14)
CTARAC
41
16
Li, Marea (14)
CTBULL
39
17
Beach, Emmy (13)
CTARAC
37
18
O'Malley, Eden (14)
CTRAC
36
19
Degennaro, Laura (14)
CTCDOG
35
20
Chemacki, Samantha (14)
CTSLAC
33
21
Lezinsky, Addison (14)
CTBULL
32
22
Olasewere, Ayaan (14)
CTWRAT
31
23
Niemczyk, Jocelyn (14)
CTIVY
28
24
Hamblett, Phoebe (13)
CTSYS
27
25
Schuster, Sabrina (14)
CTSEAL
27
26
Racicot, Kristen (14)
CTWRAT
26
27
Tevelde, Isabella (14)
CTIVY
26
28
Turner, Libby (14)
CTWEST
22
29
Vongsouvanh, Katherine (14)
CTRYWC
22
30
Tejeda, Julia (13)
CTCDOG
22
31
Kwarcinski, Alexa (14)
CTRYWC
21
32
Sundstrom, Ila (14)
CTBULL
20
33
Tevelde, Anna (14)
CTIVY
19
34
Evans, Samantha (14)
CTPAC
17
35
Pan, Ellen (14)
CTAJSC
14
36
Benigni, Rylie (14)
CTSEAL
14
37
Forrest, Maren (14)
CTFVYT
13
38
Brodowicz, Milena (13)
CTLEHY
13
39
Abellard, Alexis (13)
CTTP
12
40
Kim, Seorin (14)
CTSYS
11
41
Ford, Amanda (14)
CTWAC
10
42
Maclaren, Meghan (14)
CTRYWC
10
43
Harhay, Jane (14)
CTMJCC
9
44
Orphanides, Anna (14)
CTNMEG
9
45
Niemczyk, Alina (14)
CTIVY
8
46
McKirryher, Kylie (13)
CTCDOG
6
47
Morales, Lucia (14)
CTOAK
6
48
Hasko, Alexis (14)
CTRAC
6
49
Urbanowicz, Alexandra (14)
CTOAK
4
50
Torello, Isabel (14)
CTSYS
4
51
Benoit, Marin (13)
CTWHAT
3
52
Pastushan, Emily (13)
CTNCY
3
53
Galeota, Lauren (13)
CTIVY
2
54
Liu, Yizhen (14)
CTWHAT
1
55
Jackson, Samantha (13)
CTCDOG
1
56
Lord, Lauren (14)
CTLEHY
1
Boys 13-14
#
Swimmer
Team
Points
1
Rusnock, John (14)
CTFVYT
96
2
Enes, Maxwell (14)
CTBULL
83
3
Piccin, Alexander (14)
CTNCY
81
4
Lonsberry, Cody (13)
CTIVY
79
5
Lewis, Graham (14)
CTWEST
74
6
Lin, Jacob (13)
CTNMEG
74
7
Weisenbacher, Alex (14)
CTWAC
71
8
Regan, Robert (13)
CTRYWC
70
9
Zalewski, Peter (14)
CTCDOG
62
10
Silverman, Sander (14)
CTIVY
56
11
Tomasko, Anthony (14)
CTWAC
54
12
Yin, Derek (14)
CTRAC
50
13
Stabach, Oliver (14)
CTIVY
48
14
Xu, Cyrus (13)
CTMJCC
47
15
Ferneini, Anthony (13)
CTBULL
41
16
Li, Shaun (14)
CTRAC
40
17
Paparella, Dante (14)
CTRAC
35
18
Trepp, Colten (14)
CTNCY
34
19
Gentil, Matthew (14)
CTSLAC
33
20
Bathula, Ved (14)
CTWHAT
32
21
Dwyer, John (13)
CTWHAT
31
22
Milhomens, Joseph (13)
CTCDOG
30
23
Wool, Blake (13)
CTFVYT
29
24
Petit, Alexander (14)
CTWHAT
29
25
Woolbert, Matthew (14)
CTWAC
28
26
Katra, Marko (14)
CTRAC
27
27
Haddad, Benjamin (14)
CTRYWC
22
28
Thomas, Brendan (14)
CTRYWC
22
29
Henry, Hugh (14)
CTBULL
20
30
Leahy, Brendan (13)
CTWRAT
19
31
Subedi, Raunak (14)
CTWRAT
19
32
Li, Brian (14)
CTNMEG
18
33
Kopczewski, Nicolas (14)
CTSHKS
18
34
Potyrala, Brady (14)
CTCDOG
16
35
Booth, Kellen (14)
CTCDOG
15
36
Conners, Aedan (14)
CTBULL
14
37
Elias, Ethan (13)
CTWYW
12
38
Huang, Eric (14)
CTNCY
12
39
Trotman, William (14)
CTWYW
12
40
Lanier, William (14)
CTCDOG
10
41
Palaj, Aidan (13)
CTWHAT
10
42
Singla, Aryan (14)
CTHNHS
10
43
Riccobon, Robert J (14)
CTWHAT
9
44
Lui, Derek (14)
CTIVY
8
45
Reynolds, Chase (14)
CTTP
7
46
Skidell, Spencer (14)
CTWYW
7
47
Vale, Owen (13)
CTWHAT
6
48
Comite, John (14)
CTFVYT
6
49
Michitti, Matthew (13)
CTWHAT
5
50
Liu, Adam (14)
CTWAC
5
51
Skula, Alexander (14)
CTBULL
4
52
Johnson, Oliver W (14)
CTNCY
4
53
Foster, Cameron (13)
CTSYS
4
54
Bernier, Nolan (14)
CTWAC
3
55
Ruggiero, Jack (14)
CTHHAC
3
56
Nguyen, Ryan (14)
CTIVY
3
57
Fontana, Lucas (14)
CTWYW
3
58
Rozen, Jacob (14)
CTWEST
3
59
Thomas, Cooper (14)
CTFVYT
2
60
Cong, William (14)
CTSYS
2
61
Rivera, Jacob (13)
CTCDOG
1
62
Signorello, Adam (14)
CTSLAC
1